official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
1:31.79
17.58
2
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+0.78
22.68
3
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+1.44
26.99
4
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+1.63
28.23
5
KOTAKA Masanobu
1988
JPN
+1.71
28.76
6
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+2.17
31.76
7
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
+3.00
37.19
8
TANAKA Yuuto
1988
JPN
+3.68
41.63
9
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+3.84
42.68
10
TAKAHASHI Noriyuki
1988
JPN
+4.25
45.36
11
ITOH Tatsuya
1988
JPN
+4.37
46.15
12
KOBAYASHI Hyuuga
1991
JPN
+4.77
48.76
13
KOBAYASHI Hiromu
1989
JPN
+4.92
49.74
14
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+5.13
51.11
15
MIYAMA Fumiaki
1988
JPN
+5.27
52.03
16
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+5.34
52.49
17
HAYASHI Kento
1988
JPN
+5.38
52.75
18
OKAMOTO Kohji
1990
JPN
+5.49
53.47
19
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
+5.52
53.66
20
TERADA Kengoh
1989
JPN
+5.80
55.49
21
TANAKA Syoko
1986
JPN
+6.37
59.22
22
MARUYAMA Kazuki
1991
JPN
+6.86
62.42
23
KONDOH Shinya
1989
JPN
+6.91
62.75
24
SUZUKI Yuuta
1988
JPN
+6.99
63.27
25
IZUTANI Dan
1989
JPN
+7.30
65.30
26
HOMMA Yoshitaka
1990
JPN
+9.09
77.00
27
SAITOH Kumio
1993
JPN
+9.27
78.17
28
UJIIE Masahide
1993
JPN
+9.29
78.31
29
YAMASHITA Kohhei
1991
JPN
+9.36
78.76
30
NAKAZAWA Kazushi
1994
JPN
+9.59
80.27
31
FUJIHARA Sohta
1994
JPN
+10.10
83.60
32
IKEDA Masataka
1993
JPN
+10.42
85.69
33
MIYAMOTO Hiromitsu
1990
JPN
+10.66
87.26
34
TAKASHIMA Takahito
1991
JPN
+10.67
87.33
35
TERASHIMA Sena
1992
JPN
+10.79
88.11
36
MASHINO Kazuki
1992
JPN
+11.34
91.71
37
OKUTA Ken
1990
JPN
+14.57
112.82
38
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+18.80
140.47
39
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+20.57
152.04
40
SHIMIZU Hirotaka
1974
JPN
+21.43
157.66
41
FURUKAWA Nobuyuki
1970
JPN
+56.31
385.66
Did not finish 2nd run
YAMAGUCHI Tatsuya
1993
JPN
MIYAHARA Takuma
1993
JPN
KITAZAWA Hiroki
1992
JPN
MACHIDA Keisuke
1993
JPN
TAKIZAWA Kazufumi
1988
JPN
OGATA Shun
1992
JPN
OYAMADA Shoh
1991
JPN
TANI Naoto
1990
JPN
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
ISHIZUKA Takahiro
1992
JPN
TANAKA Tomoyuki
1991
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tatsushi
1986
JPN
OGIHARA Shunsuke
1992
JPN
OHMURA Kazuya
1989
JPN
MIKAMI Masato
1991
JPN
SASAKI Tatsunori
1988
JPN
OHKUBO Shohgo
1990
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NISHIO Masaki
1992
JPN
TODA Hikari
1993
JPN
OGAWA Naoto
1993
JPN
TSUKAHARA Kazuya
1991
JPN
MASEBA Kazuki
1992
JPN
MIYABE Shuuhei
1992
JPN
ITAI Masakazu
1988
JPN
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
MASUI Yuuya
1989
JPN
OKINO Shohgo
1992
JPN
IIZUKA Tatsuya
1989
JPN
ANDOH Yuutaroh
1994
JPN
INOUE Kennosuke
1991
JPN
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
IIDA Masayoshi
1989
JPN
SUMIYA Yuuta
1991
JPN
SUMIYA Ryohta
1989
JPN
FUKUSHI Takuya
1991
JPN
MURATA Hitoshi
1991
JPN
HOMBE Yuuki
1992
JPN
FUJIMOTO Kan
1989
JPN
TANIGUCHI Yuuto
1991
JPN
KATOHNO Daichi
1988
JPN
ICHINOMOTO Tomoki
1991
JPN
NOE Takuya
1989
JPN
SHIMIZU Shoh
1991
JPN
TAKIKAWA Kakeru
1989
JPN
NISHIMURA Yuuki
1993
JPN
YAMAMOTO Yukiomi
1989
JPN
KUWABARA Ryoh
1992
JPN
KOBUNE Katsumi
1989
JPN
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
FUKASE Kazushi
1993
JPN
YUUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
NOSHIROYA Taiki
1990
JPN
TAKAZAWA Shin
1989
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
Did not start 1st run