official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
2:07.28
30.76
2
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+0.13
31.66
3
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
+0.37
33.32
4
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+0.52
34.36
5
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+0.73
35.81
6
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.75
35.95
7
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+0.85
36.64
8
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
+0.96
37.40
9
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
+1.38
40.30
10
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+1.67
42.31
11
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.81
43.27
12
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
+1.99
44.52
13
CAPITANIO Cristina
1991
ITA
+2.29
46.59
14
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
+2.45
47.70
15
COMENSOLI Sofia
1990
ITA
+2.67
49.22
16
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+2.83
50.33
17
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.94
51.09
18
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+3.07
51.99
19
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+3.11
52.26
19
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
+3.11
52.26
21
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+3.22
53.02
22
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
+3.29
53.51
23
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+3.35
53.92
24
COSTANTINI Marina
1991
ITA
+3.71
56.41
25
FERRARI Federica
1990
ITA
+3.98
58.28
26
BISICCHIA Amelia
1989
ITA
+4.24
60.07
27
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+4.29
60.42
28
OLIVIERI Marta
1989
ITA
+5.04
65.61
29
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
+5.09
65.95
30
SICCARDI Giulia
1990
ITA
+5.30
67.40
31
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+5.32
67.54
32
GELOSA Federica
1991
ITA
+5.72
70.31
33
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+6.25
73.97
34
GUGLIELMINA Alessia
1991
ITA
+6.70
77.08
35
BAGGIO Jayme
1991
GBR
+8.75
91.26
36
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
+10.45
103.01
37
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+11.04
107.09
38
POCOCK Emily
1992
GBR
+30.70
243.02
Did not finish 2nd run
ALLDRIDGE Amanda
1991
GBR
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
LUCIANAZ Charlotte
1990
ITA
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
GUASTAVINO Margherita
1991
ITA
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
POLI Camilla
1990
ITA
DANZA Emily
1991
ITA
BASTIANI Alice
1991
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
QUAZZOLA Silvia
1990
ITA
PICOTTO Sara
1989
ITA
CHISTE Charlotte
1990
ITA
SOLINAS Camilla
1990
ITA
GINO Giulia
1991
ITA
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
BORTOLUSSI Federica
1990
ITA
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
DEL CASTELLO Alessandra
1990
ITA
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
BORTOLOTTI Ilaria
1990
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
CESCA Calypso
1988
ITA
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PITCHER Jessica
1992
GBR
FERRARI Martina
1992
ITA
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
ENNEMOSER Tanja
1991
ITA
MAGNANI Benedetta
1991
ITA
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
MINATI Elisa
1991
ITA
GAMBA Alessandra
1990
ITA
TEVINI Veronica
1991
ITA
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run