official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
1:16.90
26.83
2
AGNELLI Nicole
1992
ITA
+0.52
34.00
3
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+0.60
35.10
4
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
+1.29
44.61
5
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
+1.55
48.20
6
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
+1.62
49.16
7
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+1.96
53.85
8
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+2.02
54.67
9
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+2.07
55.36
10
ZUCCARINI Viola
1996
ITA
+2.83
65.84
11
WAGMEISTER Elke
1994
ITA
+3.70
77.83
12
GASSLITTER Verena
1996
ITA
+3.73
78.24
12
SCOLA Francesca
1993
ITA
+3.73
78.24
14
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+3.80
79.21
15
SALA Tiziana
1994
ITA
+3.84
79.76
16
RAFFAELLI Virginia
1993
ITA
+3.96
81.42
17
BASSO Lara
1993
ITA
+3.99
81.83
18
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+4.26
85.55
19
KRAUTGASSER Sabine
1996
ITA
+4.42
87.76
20
DELAGO Nicole
1996
ITA
+4.44
88.03
21
SIMARI BIRKNER Angelica
1994
ARG
+4.63
90.65
22
SPERANDIO Consuelo
1992
ITA
+4.77
92.58
23
AGERER Julia Catharina
1993
ITA
+5.04
96.30
24
MORICONI Michela
1996
ITA
+5.17
98.09
25
DAGOSTIN Isabella
1994
ITA
+5.23
98.92
26
CAILOTTO Andrea
1993
ITA
+5.31
100.02
27
PONCET Valeria
1994
ITA
+5.53
103.06
28
PINTO Nicole
1995
ITA
+5.73
105.81
29
WOLFSGRUBER Sabine
1993
ITA
+6.40
115.05
30
SIMON GADENZ Chiara
1994
ITA
+6.62
118.08
31
ROTA Julienne
1995
ITA
+6.71
119.32
32
STECK Johanna
1994
ITA
+6.84
121.11
33
SABIDUSSI Ylenia
1995
ITA
+6.88
121.66
34
FIUME Giorgia
1995
ITA
+6.89
121.80
35
FIOR Giulia
1994
ITA
+6.93
122.35
36
MICHELOTTI Beatrice
1995
ITA
+7.04
123.87
37
DE MARTINO Benedetta
1995
ITA
+7.73
133.38
38
SANFILIPPO Marta
1995
ITA
+7.97
136.69
39
CORRADI Jasmine
1996
ITA
+8.41
142.75
40
DE FABIANI Susanna
1996
ITA
+8.65
146.06
41
BENETTI GENOLINI Francesca
1996
ITA
+8.71
146.89
Did not finish 1st run
ADORNI Lucrezia
1996
ITA
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
KIRCHLER Miriam
1996
ITA
BASSINO Marta
1996
ITA
TACCHINI Marella
1996
ITA
SIMONI Jessica
1992
ITA
BRUNO Giulia
1992
ITA
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
BRANCHE Camilla
1995
ITA
MONZ Katharina
1995
AUT
MATTIELLI Giulia
1993
ITA
OLEGGINI Costanza
1995
ITA
RAINER Julia
1995
ITA
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
GUASTAVINO Benedetta
1993
ITA
ALBANO Sara
1993
ITA
DAMIA Anna
1995
ITA
CARLI Stefania
1995
ITA
RE Elena
1993
ITA
PIXNER Debora
1992
ITA
MAZZA Margherita
1993
ITA
DALMASSO Giorgia Andrea
1995
ITA
KOSTNER Mirjam
1993
ITA
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
BAGNASACCO Clelia
1993
ITA
GIARDINI Ida
1993
ITA
ZERMAN Francesca
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run