official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
1:31.94
38.10
2
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
+0.02
38.23
3
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+0.38
40.62
4
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+0.74
43.01
5
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
+1.67
49.18
6
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
+2.16
52.43
7
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.19
52.63
8
EGGER Elisabeth
1991
ITA
+2.23
52.90
9
CARRATU Chiara
1990
ITA
+2.97
57.81
10
PRINZ Marion
1989
SUI
+4.04
64.90
11
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+4.10
65.30
12
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
+4.15
65.63
13
PESCOLLER Alessia
1990
ITA
+4.17
65.77
14
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+4.37
67.09
15
UFFREDI Simona
1991
ITA
+4.65
68.95
16
GODLI Seraina
1990
SUI
+4.90
70.61
17
ZOESCHG Ariane
1991
ITA
+5.72
76.05
18
MILLER Martina
1989
LIE
+5.74
76.18
19
ANGERER Sarah
1991
ITA
+5.77
76.38
20
NAEFF Bettina
1991
SUI
+5.86
76.98
21
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+6.27
79.70
22
PFEIFER Annika
1992
ITA
+6.98
84.41
23
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
+7.01
84.61
24
INSAM Silvia
1992
ITA
+7.04
84.81
25
ROSSI Francesca
1990
ITA
+7.28
86.40
26
RIEGLER Silvia
1988
ITA
+7.32
86.67
27
STUFLESSER Nina
1992
ITA
+8.26
92.90
28
ROMINGER Ladina
1991
SUI
+8.76
96.22
29
GATTINONI Sara
1991
ITA
+9.00
97.81
30
ENNEMOSER Tanja
1991
ITA
+9.92
103.92
31
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+10.20
105.77
32
SPITALER Anna
1992
ITA
+10.38
106.97
32
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+10.38
106.97
34
MEROLLA Mariacarla
1990
ITA
+11.93
117.25
35
KUEN Alexandra
1991
ITA
+11.94
117.32
36
RABENSTEINER Lea
1992
ITA
+12.00
117.72
37
OBERHAUSER Melanie
1991
ITA
+12.65
122.03
38
TRICOMI Arianna
1992
ITA
+13.04
124.62
39
DI GENOVA Lisa
1991
ITA
+13.76
129.39
40
ROTTONARA Belen Zilli
1991
ITA
+14.20
132.31
41
AQUILA Stefania
1990
ITA
+15.72
142.40
42
ATZ Franziska
1992
ITA
+16.60
148.24
43
ZOESCHG Anna
1992
ITA
+19.55
167.81
44
WAGNER Dagmara
1992
POL
+21.18
178.62
45
EGARTER Anja
1992
ITA
+22.58
187.91
46
LECHNER Silvia
1992
ITA
+27.19
218.50
Did not finish 2nd run
WAGNER Agatha
1991
POL
VERDECCHIA Letizia
1992
ITA
HOFER Anna Maria
1992
ITA
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
DI PADOVA Federica
1991
ITA
GIRARDI Sandy
1990
ITA
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
WEISENHORN Carolin
1991
ITA
GUERINI Valentina
1990
ITA
PARDELLER Tamara
1991
ITA
HOOP Barbara
1991
LIE
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANZINER Denise
1992
ITA
FUCHS Teresa
1992
ITA
GEYR Carmen
1992
ITA
RONER Stephanie
1991
ITA
LISI Lucia
1992
ITA
ROMEN Barbara
1992
ITA
ROGGER Judith
1992
ITA
KARNUTSCH Maria
1991
ITA
STECHER Carmen
1990
ITA
DI GENOVA Laura
1990
ITA
UEBEREGGER Nadia
1991
ITA
PLANATSCHER Sabine
1990
ITA
INSAM Kathrin
1991
ITA
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run