official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
2:04.11
16.06
2
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.86
22.16
3
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.13
24.07
4
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.39
25.92
5
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.47
26.48
6
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+1.51
26.77
7
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.64
27.69
8
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+1.73
28.33
9
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+1.92
29.67
10
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+2.00
30.24
11
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+2.01
30.31
12
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.02
30.38
13
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.13
31.16
14
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+2.22
31.80
14
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.22
31.80
14
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.22
31.80
17
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.40
33.08
18
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+2.42
33.22
19
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+2.54
34.07
20
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.56
34.21
21
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.62
34.64
22
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+2.65
34.85
22
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+2.65
34.85
24
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.88
36.48
25
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.19
38.68
26
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+3.62
41.73
27
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+3.73
42.51
28
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+3.79
42.93
29
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+3.81
43.07
30
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+5.24
53.21
31
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+5.25
53.29
32
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.28
53.50
33
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+5.32
53.78
34
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.51
55.13
35
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+5.62
55.91
36
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+5.65
56.12
37
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+6.07
59.10
38
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+6.34
61.01
39
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+6.83
64.49
40
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+7.00
65.69
41
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+7.06
66.12
42
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+7.10
66.40
43
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+7.38
68.39
44
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+7.49
69.17
45
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+7.78
71.22
46
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+7.91
72.15
47
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
+8.03
73.00
48
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+8.64
77.32
49
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+8.68
77.61
50
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+8.73
77.96
51
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
+9.02
80.02
52
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+9.04
80.16
53
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+9.30
82.00
54
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+9.38
82.57
55
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+9.42
82.85
56
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+9.97
86.75
57
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+10.16
88.10
58
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+10.32
89.23
58
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
+10.32
89.23
60
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+10.49
90.44
61
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+10.64
91.50
62
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+10.80
92.64
63
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
+11.06
94.48
64
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+11.33
96.40
65
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+11.79
99.66
66
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+11.80
99.73
67
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
+12.30
103.27
68
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
+12.59
105.33
69
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+14.65
119.94
70
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+14.70
120.29
71
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+15.08
122.98
72
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+15.15
123.48
73
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+15.25
124.19
74
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+15.75
127.74
75
SVECHNIKOV Maxim
1988
KAZ
+16.04
129.79
76
MIARI Gabriele
1990
ITA
+16.11
130.29
77
NIZZI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+16.32
131.78
78
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
+16.73
134.68
79
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
+16.91
135.96
80
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+17.48
140.00
81
PACINI GALAZZO Niccolo
1992
ITA
+18.45
146.88
82
MONTECCHI Simone
1991
ITA
+19.35
153.26
83
MENABUONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+19.88
157.02
84
BARONI Luca
1992
ITA
+20.59
162.05
85
SPERANZONI Alessandro
1992
ITA
+21.06
165.39
86
ROSI Gianfilippo
1992
ITA
+21.31
167.16
87
MAGGI Mattia
1992
ITA
+21.53
168.72
88
MONTECCHI Luca
1991
ITA
+21.57
169.00
89
ZANNI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+21.74
170.21
90
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
+22.01
172.12
91
PUGI Niccolo
1992
ITA
+22.20
173.47
92
PIROLLI Marco
1992
ITA
+22.73
177.23
93
SICHI Niccolo
1990
ITA
+22.90
178.43
94
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
+23.10
179.85
95
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
+23.35
181.62
96
TACCETTI Federico
1992
ITA
+24.48
189.64
Did not finish 2nd run
MACII Lorenzo
1990
ITA
PETRUCCI Alessio
1990
ITA
TYUTYUNKOV Andrey
1989
KAZ
POCE Valerio
1989
ITA
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
ZOCCO Federico
1990
ITA
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAMPANI Andrea
1990
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
PAGLIAI Antonio
1987
ITA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
KEMP John
1990
USA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
Did not start 1st run