official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
2:04.49
18.99
2
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.04
19.27
3
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+0.06
19.41
4
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+0.17
20.19
5
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.21
20.47
5
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+0.21
20.47
7
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+0.25
20.76
8
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.35
21.46
9
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+0.56
22.95
10
LOESETH Lars Sunde
1982
NOR
+0.71
24.01
11
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+0.76
24.36
12
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.77
24.43
13
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.88
25.21
14
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.06
26.48
15
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+1.12
26.91
16
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.14
27.05
17
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+1.20
27.47
17
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
+1.20
27.47
19
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1.25
27.83
20
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+1.27
27.97
20
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.27
27.97
22
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.30
28.18
23
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.32
28.32
24
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.45
29.24
25
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
+1.58
30.16
26
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+1.81
31.78
27
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+2.06
33.55
28
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+2.17
34.33
29
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+2.23
34.75
30
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.49
36.59
31
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+2.98
40.06
32
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
+3.00
40.20
33
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
+3.20
41.61
34
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+3.57
44.23
35
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+3.60
44.44
36
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+3.61
44.51
37
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
+3.85
46.21
38
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+4.09
47.90
39
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.22
48.82
40
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+4.28
49.24
41
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+4.40
50.09
42
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+4.43
50.30
43
HITTHALER Lukas
1990
ITA
+4.48
50.66
44
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+4.74
52.50
44
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.74
52.50
46
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+4.80
52.92
47
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+4.88
53.49
48
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+4.90
53.63
49
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+5.21
55.82
50
FONTANA Nicola
1989
ITA
+5.31
56.53
51
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+5.39
57.09
52
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+5.47
57.66
53
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+5.70
59.28
54
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+5.80
59.99
55
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
+5.82
60.13
56
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+5.84
60.27
57
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+5.86
60.41
58
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+6.10
62.11
59
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.88
67.62
60
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
+7.03
68.68
61
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
+7.08
69.04
62
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+7.45
71.65
63
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
+7.52
72.15
64
SCARZELLO Andrea
1992
ITA
+7.61
72.78
64
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+7.61
72.78
66
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+7.81
74.20
67
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+7.98
75.40
68
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
+8.05
75.89
69
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+8.22
77.10
70
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+8.86
81.62
71
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
+9.20
84.02
72
PIMENOV Taras
1984
KAZ
+9.34
85.01
73
DANSSON Agust-Freyr
1988
ISL
+9.50
86.14
74
SIGURGEIRSSON Stefan Jon
1989
ISL
+9.78
88.12
75
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+10.28
91.66
76
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+10.30
91.80
77
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+11.07
97.24
78
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+11.32
99.01
79
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
+11.39
99.50
80
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+12.32
106.08
81
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
+12.73
108.98
82
HALLDORSSON Sigurgeir
1991
ISL
+13.42
113.85
83
ESPOSITO Francesco Maria
1990
ITA
+13.43
113.92
84
THORVALDSSON Jon-Vidar
1989
ISL
+13.51
114.49
85
TYUTYUNKOV Andrey
1989
KAZ
+14.74
123.18
86
EVANGELISTI Enrico
1992
ITA
+16.99
139.09
87
CARBONE Stefano
1989
ITA
+18.83
152.10
88
PAGANELLI Alessandro Niccolo
1988
ITA
+20.33
162.70
89
MANNI Tiziano
1991
ITA
+22.40
177.33
90
PICHI Michele
1992
ITA
+23.44
184.68
91
STORANI Alessio
1989
ITA
+23.47
184.90
92
MARCACCI Jean Pierre
1991
ITA
+24.09
189.28
93
LENZI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+27.87
216.00
94
CIOLINI Gianmarco
ITA
+35.40
269.23
95
FRATTA Ivan
1992
ITA
+40.12
302.59
Did not finish 2nd run
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
KEMP John
1990
USA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
SVECHNIKOV Maxim
1988
KAZ
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
SARACCO Giovanni
1992
ITA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
SIEGA Giacomo
1988
ITA
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
SAKAGUCHI Shun
1987
JPN
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run