official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
1:25.04
34.59
2
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+0.39
37.34
3
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.58
38.68
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+0.75
39.88
5
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+0.95
41.29
6
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+1.17
42.84
7
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.19
42.99
8
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+1.36
44.19
9
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+1.60
45.88
10
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+1.88
47.85
11
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.33
51.03
12
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+2.34
51.10
13
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+2.62
53.08
14
PECUH Blaz
1992
SLO
+2.66
53.36
15
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
+2.90
55.05
16
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+3.12
56.60
17
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+3.24
57.45
18
OPARA Rok
1992
SLO
+3.28
57.73
19
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+3.48
59.14
20
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
+3.52
59.43
21
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+3.56
59.71
22
ZOLLET Piero
1992
ITA
+3.71
60.77
23
STEBE Leon
1992
SLO
+3.93
62.32
24
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+3.98
62.67
25
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.04
63.09
26
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+4.35
65.28
27
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+5.09
70.50
28
MONTANELLI Achille
1992
ITA
+5.23
71.49
29
ROBIC Sergij
1994
SLO
+5.27
71.77
30
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+5.69
74.74
31
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+5.89
76.15
32
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+6.04
77.21
32
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
+6.04
77.21
34
ALTHERR Christof
1992
SUI
+6.31
79.11
35
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+6.33
79.25
36
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+6.49
80.38
37
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+7.20
85.39
38
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+7.25
85.74
39
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+7.51
87.58
40
MASSI Filippo
1993
ITA
+7.58
88.07
41
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+7.98
90.89
42
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+8.22
92.59
43
CIMINELLI Davide
1992
ITA
+8.25
92.80
44
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+8.74
96.26
45
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
+8.75
96.33
46
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+8.91
97.45
47
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+8.95
97.74
48
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+9.06
98.51
49
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+9.08
98.65
50
GULL Fabrizio
1992
SUI
+9.19
99.43
51
TODOROVIC Filip
1994
SLO
+9.23
99.71
52
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+9.32
100.35
53
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+9.79
103.66
54
HOFMANN Oliver
1992
SUI
+9.90
104.44
55
SOTTOSANTI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+9.97
104.93
56
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
+10.07
105.64
57
ZURBUCHEN Dominik
1990
SUI
+10.12
105.99
58
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+10.45
108.32
59
BARONI Luca
1992
ITA
+10.47
108.46
60
SCHRATT Tobias
1988
GER
+10.55
109.03
61
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+10.57
109.17
62
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+11.09
112.84
63
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+11.10
112.91
64
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+11.27
114.11
65
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+11.68
117.00
66
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+11.98
119.11
67
BELINGHERI Federico
1994
ITA
+12.00
119.26
68
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
+12.13
120.17
69
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+12.24
120.95
70
SCURI Sebastiano
1994
ITA
+12.47
122.57
71
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+13.01
126.38
72
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+13.02
126.45
73
KARAMANIDIS Chrysostomos
1990
GRE
+14.11
134.14
74
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
+14.35
135.84
75
BERETTA Michele
1994
ITA
+14.52
137.04
76
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+14.95
140.07
77
PIONA Francesco
1992
ITA
+15.12
141.27
78
FORNARI Martin
1994
ITA
+15.24
142.12
79
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+15.26
142.26
80
CONTI Filippo Maria
1992
ITA
+15.37
143.03
81
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
+16.65
152.06
82
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+16.70
152.42
83
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+17.61
158.84
84
PEVERELLI Marco
1994
ITA
+18.12
162.44
85
GULL Gordano
1994
SUI
+18.34
163.99
86
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
+18.42
164.55
87
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
+18.45
164.76
88
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
+18.80
167.23
89
JOSSI Jody
1990
SUI
+18.84
167.52
90
MOTTO Mattia
1992
ITA
+19.18
169.91
91
LARI Devid
1994
ITA
+20.09
176.34
92
COLOMBO Matteo
1991
ITA
+20.20
177.11
93
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+20.59
179.86
94
RAAIJ, DE Bas
1991
NED
+20.90
182.05
95
BOSSEL Alain
1993
SUI
+24.16
205.05
96
ATHANASIADIS Stephen
1992
AUS
+27.91
231.51
Did not finish 2nd run
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
ORSINI Nicolo
1994
ITA
FYNN Tarn
1994
GBR
ROSSI Fabio
1994
ITA
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
LUMINATI Elias
1994
SUI
BARANDUN Gian Luca
1994
SUI
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
WINKLER Markus
1990
GER
RASINI Carlo
1993
ITA
PINESSI Valerio
1993
ITA
GLISENTI Andri
1992
SUI
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
MENEGHINI Alessandro
1992
ITA
FERRARO Massimiliano
1991
ITA
COTTI COTTINI Nicola
1993
ITA
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
ROCCA Pietro
1994
ITA
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
COOMBS Darcy
1993
AUS
KUPEC Radomir
1994
CZE
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
ALESSI Edoardo
1993
ITA
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
CASALOTTO COSSU Pietro
1993
ITA
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
JOSSEVEL Christophe
1993
SUI
INVERNIZZI Marco
1992
ITA
MARTINI Bruno
1993
ITA
KORISTKA Oskar
1991
CZE
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
BARONI Alberto
1990
ITA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
MAZZINA Davide
1993
ITA
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
KREJAC Klemen
1993
SLO
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run