official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
1:23.47
61.00
2
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
+0.54
64.88
3
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
+1.63
72.72
4
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+1.74
73.51
4
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+1.74
73.51
6
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
+2.08
75.95
7
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+2.13
76.31
8
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
+2.73
80.62
9
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+2.86
81.56
10
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
+3.15
83.64
11
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
+3.23
84.22
12
ORIGONE Ivan
1987
ITA
+3.45
85.80
13
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
+3.62
87.02
14
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
+4.10
90.47
15
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
+4.22
91.33
16
PAGANONE Egon
1987
ITA
+4.52
93.49
17
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
+4.54
93.63
18
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
+4.94
96.51
19
SANNAZZARO Manuel
1988
ITA
+5.41
99.89
20
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
+5.51
100.61
21
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
+5.57
101.04
22
ALICANDRI Marco
1989
ITA
+6.23
105.78
23
CACIOLLI Tommaso
1989
ITA
+7.35
113.83
24
GROSSO Lorenzo
1989
ITA
+7.61
115.70
25
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
+8.28
120.52
26
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+8.31
120.73
27
FAVRE Francesco
1988
ITA
+8.76
123.97
28
BOLTRI Federico
1989
ITA
+8.81
124.33
29
MARINO Luca
1988
ITA
+8.84
124.54
30
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
+8.86
124.69
31
TAMONE Andre
1989
ITA
+9.19
127.06
32
DI DONNA Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.24
127.42
33
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
+9.53
129.50
34
COMPOSTINO Fulvio
1989
ITA
+9.84
131.73
35
GIANARRO Giovanni
1989
ITA
+9.97
132.67
36
RUSPI Andrea
1990
ITA
+10.01
132.95
37
DE PAOLI Giorgio
1986
ITA
+10.16
134.03
38
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
+10.19
134.25
39
PETTINAROLI Alberto
1989
ITA
+10.26
134.75
40
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+10.45
136.12
41
NEX Loris
1990
ITA
+10.51
136.55
42
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+10.60
137.20
43
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
+10.64
137.48
44
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
+10.69
137.84
45
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
+11.96
146.97
46
MARINO Gianluca
1990
ITA
+12.11
148.05
47
FAVRE Guglielmo
1990
ITA
+12.17
148.48
48
BENZI Marco
1989
ITA
+12.20
148.70
49
BARBERO Enrico
1990
ITA
+12.34
149.70
50
VASTARINI Mirko
1989
ITA
+12.59
151.50
51
EYDALLIN Stefano
1987
ITA
+12.71
152.36
52
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
+13.02
154.59
53
GARELLO CANTONI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+13.07
154.95
54
BALBO Carlo
1989
ITA
+13.74
159.77
55
PEROLO Luca
1990
ITA
+13.99
161.56
56
MERLINI Francesco
1989
ITA
+14.18
162.93
57
FRASSY Marco
1989
ITA
+14.39
164.44
58
AIMERI Matteo
1990
ITA
+14.42
164.65
59
AMADIO Luca
1989
ITA
+14.62
166.09
60
CISLAGHI Carlo Maria
1989
ITA
+14.69
166.59
61
BINI Massimiliano
1989
ITA
+15.04
169.11
62
CASTIGLIONI Gregory
1987
ITA
+15.79
174.50
63
JACQUEMOD Andre
1988
ITA
+15.94
175.58
64
PERRET Paolo
1989
ITA
+16.08
176.59
65
PRANDI Marco
1989
ITA
+16.14
177.02
66
BERLIER Nicola
1989
ITA
+17.60
187.51
67
JACQUEMOD Patrick
1988
ITA
+18.19
191.75
68
MARIANI Teresio Luigi
1989
ITA
+19.04
197.86
69
FERRARIS Francesco
1990
ITA
+19.49
201.10
70
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
+19.89
203.97
71
IGUERA Nicolo
1989
ITA
+20.52
208.50
72
MARTINI Mattia
1990
ITA
+22.19
220.51
73
GULDEN Thomas
1988
NED
+22.91
225.68
74
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+23.03
226.54
75
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
+23.26
228.20
76
MACHET Holder
1988
ITA
+23.43
229.42
77
DOMAINE Mirko
1988
ITA
+24.20
234.95
78
FREPPEL Sergio
1989
ITA
+24.22
235.10
79
D AMELIO Matteo
1988
ITA
+25.70
245.74
80
D AMICO Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+26.31
250.12
81
FAVRE Emanuele
1990
ITA
+28.58
266.44
82
FREPPEL Stefano
1990
ITA
+31.73
289.08
83
GALLI Edoardo
1990
ITA
+34.10
306.12
Did not finish 2nd run
ARTAZ Federico
1989
ITA
GUAGNANO Walter
1990
ITA
CHIARITO Alex
1989
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
MIOZZI Rhemy
1989
ITA
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
CHAN Christopher
1989
GBR
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
BRUNELLI Federico
1990
ITA
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
CENZATO Niccolo
1988
ITA
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
LIPRANDI Simone
1988
ITA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALLET Davide
1989
ITA
PEROSINO Alessandro
1990
ITA
DONATELLI Giovanni
1990
ITA
MAERO Alberto
1989
ITA
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
USEL Diego
1990
ITA
REBOULAZ Michel
1989
ITA
BALLIANA Yuri
1989
ITA
RABBIA Giovanni
1989
ITA
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
FAVRE Emrik
1988
ITA
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
VERGANI Filippo
1989
ITA
VALCAUDA Tiziano
1990
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
VITTAZ Laurent Lucio
1990
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
GRIFFITHS Christopher
1990
GBR
MANELLA Laurent
1990
ITA
CASTELNUOVO Nicolo
1987
ITA
FAVRE Amedeo
1988
ITA
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA