official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
1:58.81
59.10
2
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+0.64
63.73
3
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
+1.43
69.45
4
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+1.44
69.52
5
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
+2.27
75.53
6
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+2.46
76.91
7
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
+3.05
81.18
8
HOFER Rafael
1985
ITA
+3.14
81.83
9
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.18
82.12
10
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+3.26
82.70
11
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+3.31
83.06
12
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+3.42
83.86
13
LINTNER Moritz
1985
ITA
+4.07
88.56
14
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+4.25
89.86
15
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+4.37
90.73
16
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+4.38
90.80
17
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+4.54
91.96
18
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+4.91
94.64
19
SCHIRMER Martin
1987
GER
+5.06
95.73
20
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+5.09
95.94
21
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+5.10
96.02
22
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+5.21
96.81
23
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+5.22
96.88
24
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+5.35
97.83
25
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
+5.59
99.56
26
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.70
100.36
27
MEYES Sascha
1987
SUI
+5.80
101.08
28
STECHER Beniamin
1988
ITA
+5.88
101.66
29
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+6.00
102.53
30
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+6.04
102.82
31
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+6.10
103.25
32
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+6.48
106.01
33
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
+6.74
107.89
34
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
+6.95
109.41
35
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
+7.02
109.91
36
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+7.27
111.72
37
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+7.48
113.24
38
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+8.22
118.60
39
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
+8.63
121.57
40
MAYRHOFER Tobias
1987
ITA
+8.90
123.52
41
WOLFSGRUBER Manuel
1988
ITA
+9.27
126.20
42
GURSCHLER Armin
1988
ITA
+9.85
130.40
43
SIBILLA Alessio
1988
ITA
+9.91
130.83
44
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+10.11
132.28
45
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
+10.14
132.50
46
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+10.22
133.08
46
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
+10.22
133.08
48
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
+10.80
137.28
49
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
+10.99
138.65
50
CUSINI Davide
1988
ITA
+11.72
143.93
51
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+12.50
149.58
52
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+12.87
152.26
53
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
+13.11
154.00
54
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
+13.34
155.66
55
CAPPELLETTI Elia
1988
ITA
+13.71
158.34
56
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
+13.88
159.57
57
GADANI Daniele
1988
ITA
+14.36
163.04
58
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
+15.19
169.05
59
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+15.27
169.63
60
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
+15.52
171.44
61
COVILI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+15.78
173.32
62
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+15.97
174.70
63
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
+16.02
175.06
64
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+16.10
175.64
65
CORNIA Andrea
1987
ITA
+16.12
175.78
66
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
+17.71
187.29
67
BALDASSI Giovanni Andrea
1986
ITA
+18.13
190.33
68
FANTOLINI Fabio
1988
ITA
+18.23
191.06
69
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
+18.94
196.20
70
SENONER Marco
1988
ITA
+19.87
202.93
71
VINCENZI Emanuele
1988
ITA
+20.94
210.67
72
LANDI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+22.26
220.23
73
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+22.57
222.47
74
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
+22.60
222.69
75
HERBIG Lukas
1988
HUN
+22.79
224.06
76
SALVARANI Alex
1988
ITA
+22.91
224.93
77
BALDINI Diego
1987
ITA
+23.76
231.09
78
BIANCHI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+31.18
284.79
79
CAPPUCCI Dario
1988
ITA
+33.46
301.30
80
MONTANARI Valerio Francesco
1987
ITA
+33.72
303.18
81
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1986
ITA
+38.83
340.17
82
BOCCHIA Nicolo
1988
ITA
+43.80
376.14
83
CASELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+44.29
379.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARSIGLI Eugenio
1988
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
UTIGNANI Luca
1985
ITA
DUGHETTI Alessandro
1988
ITA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
KAUPPI Emppu
1987
FIN
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
CARRARO Paolo Enrico
1984
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
PLATTNER Lukas
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
RUTKA Radovan
1988
CZE
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
FOLIGNATI Gianmarco
1986
ITA
DOHNAL Vojtech
1987
CZE
ROMANO Manuel
1985
ITA
NUSCA Carlo
1985
ITA
SROM Michal
1987
CZE
IZZO Alessandro
1986
ITA
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
LUGLI Filippo
1986
ITA
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
ROSANELLI Ivan
1987
ITA
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA