official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
1:31.20
16.80
2
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.54
20.35
3
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+0.68
21.27
4
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
+0.83
22.26
5
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+1.01
23.44
6
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+1.07
23.84
7
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.16
24.43
8
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+1.23
24.89
9
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.47
26.47
10
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.93
29.50
11
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+2.04
30.22
12
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.23
31.47
13
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+2.40
32.59
14
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+2.48
33.12
15
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+2.64
34.17
16
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+2.65
34.23
17
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.78
35.09
18
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+2.81
35.29
19
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.97
36.34
20
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+3.01
36.60
21
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.09
37.13
22
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
+3.11
37.26
23
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+3.81
41.87
24
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+3.87
42.26
25
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+5.43
52.52
26
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+5.80
54.96
27
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+5.82
55.09
28
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+6.15
57.26
29
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+6.16
57.33
30
TROST Bojan
1986
SLO
+6.26
57.98
31
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+6.34
58.51
32
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+6.74
61.14
33
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
+6.82
61.67
34
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+7.72
67.59
35
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+8.47
72.52
36
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
+8.88
75.22
37
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
+9.00
76.01
38
TRIPODAKIS Pavlos
1982
GRE
+9.34
78.25
39
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+9.46
79.04
40
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+9.92
82.06
41
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+10.14
83.51
42
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+10.88
88.38
43
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
+12.45
98.71
44
DELLA MEA Alessandro
1990
ITA
+12.81
101.08
45
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+14.17
110.02
46
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+15.72
120.22
47
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
+16.12
122.85
48
REBOL Gasper
1990
SLO
+16.58
125.88
49
KOLDA David
1990
CZE
+16.66
126.41
50
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+16.72
126.80
51
ANGELINI Denis
1990
ITA
+29.36
209.96
52
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+34.69
245.02
Did not finish 2nd run
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
BONOS Nikos
1986
GRE
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
MATHIAS Thomas
1985
AUS
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
OSKARSSON Kristjan Uni
1984
ISL
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
PATATTI Giulio
1990
ITA
MALATESTINIC Antonio
1989
CRO
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
HRIBAR Bojan
1987
SLO
CIPOLLETTA Francesco
1988
ITA
RATAJ Nejc
1989
SLO
JAGER Jan
1989
SLO
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
INGASON Thorsteinn
1988
ISL
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
PALSSON Sindri M.
1982
ISL
BUB Florian
1987
GER
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run