official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
2:29.15
14.08
2
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.57
17.40
3
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.65
17.87
4
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+0.87
19.15
5
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.01
19.97
6
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+1.04
20.15
7
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.17
20.90
8
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
+1.31
21.72
9
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+1.38
22.13
10
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.50
22.83
11
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.65
23.70
12
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+1.70
24.00
13
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.77
24.40
14
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.94
25.40
15
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.02
25.86
15
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.02
25.86
17
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+2.07
26.15
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.15
32.45
19
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
+3.34
33.56
20
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.41
33.97
21
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+3.70
35.66
22
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
+4.40
39.75
23
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+4.71
41.55
24
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+5.37
45.40
25
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+5.41
45.64
26
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.74
47.56
27
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.04
49.31
28
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+8.03
60.92
29
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
+9.29
68.27
30
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
+9.33
68.50
31
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+9.51
69.55
32
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+10.00
72.41
33
THALER Simon
1993
ITA
+10.64
76.14
34
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+10.86
77.43
35
PELLEGRINI Ivan
1994
ITA
+11.32
80.11
36
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
+11.69
82.27
37
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
+12.40
86.41
38
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
+12.66
87.93
39
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+13.35
91.95
40
PERNECHELE Diego
1994
ITA
+15.69
105.60
41
GARBIN Michele
1994
ITA
+15.78
106.13
42
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
+16.10
107.99
43
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+18.15
119.95
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SARTORI Matteo
1995
ITA
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
KURTANIDZE Kakha
1994
GEO
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
DI MARIO Federico
1993
ITA
HOLZNER Mirko
1993
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE