official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
1:35.56
10.49
2
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.58
14.19
3
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.98
16.75
4
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.40
19.43
5
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.71
21.41
6
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+2.22
24.66
7
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+2.76
28.11
8
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.09
30.21
9
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+3.20
30.92
10
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+3.46
32.58
11
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+3.69
34.04
12
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+3.96
35.77
13
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.98
35.90
14
COLOMBI Nicolo
1991
ITA
+4.32
38.07
15
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+4.86
41.51
16
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+5.09
42.98
17
FINAZZER Sebastiano
1993
ITA
+5.22
43.81
18
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+5.33
44.51
19
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.41
45.02
20
RASOM Mauro
1992
ITA
+5.61
46.30
21
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+6.18
49.94
22
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+8.07
62.00
23
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+10.77
79.24
24
ALBER Matthias
1993
ITA
+11.30
82.62
25
DEMETZ Gabriel
1994
ITA
+11.44
83.52
26
PICCOLI Edoardo
1994
ITA
+11.58
84.41
27
ORSINI Davide
1994
ITA
+12.90
92.84
28
SCAPOLAN Alex
1994
ITA
+16.05
112.94
29
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
+16.21
113.97
30
MAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+17.74
123.73
31
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
+20.12
138.92
32
ZENI Iacopo
1995
ITA
+25.31
172.05
33
SNICHELOTTO Giovanni
1993
ITA
+26.35
178.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CORAN Luca
1994
ITA
DOSSI Lorenzo
1995
ITA
ORSINGHER Marco
1995
ITA
HAAS Gabriel
1995
ITA
GIORA Alessandro
1995
AUS
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
DI MARIO Federico
1993
ITA
ZULIANI Nicola
1993
ITA
CARBONE Fabio
1994
ITA
CONEDERA Mattia
1991
ITA
MESSIDORO Michele
1992
ITA
POLETTI Tommaso
1993
ITA
LIMONI Francesco
1994
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
MDA
GIULIANI Kevin
1992
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
DE VETTORI Matteo
1993
ITA
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run