official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
2:25.43
8.00
2
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+1.09
15.57
3
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.66
19.53
4
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.04
22.17
5
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.27
23.76
6
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.30
23.97
7
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.54
25.64
8
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.72
26.89
9
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+2.92
28.28
10
LIBERATORE Federico
1995
ITA
+3.12
29.67
11
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.43
31.82
12
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.62
33.14
13
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+4.08
36.34
14
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
+4.11
36.54
15
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.26
37.59
16
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+4.28
37.72
17
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.72
40.78
18
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
+4.76
41.06
19
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+4.77
41.13
20
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+4.90
42.03
21
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.99
42.66
22
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+5.00
42.72
23
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+5.06
43.14
24
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+5.16
43.84
25
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
+5.37
45.29
26
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+5.39
45.43
27
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+5.75
47.93
28
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+6.15
50.71
29
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+6.20
51.06
30
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.38
52.31
31
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+7.28
58.56
32
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+7.34
58.98
33
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+7.46
59.81
34
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+8.51
67.10
35
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+8.84
69.39
36
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+8.96
70.23
37
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+9.29
72.52
38
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+9.47
73.77
39
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+9.53
74.19
40
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+9.61
74.74
41
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+9.92
76.89
42
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+10.33
79.74
43
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+10.90
83.70
44
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+10.97
84.19
45
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+11.07
84.88
46
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+11.12
85.23
47
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+11.55
88.21
48
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+11.76
89.67
49
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Simone
1999
ITA
+12.45
94.46
50
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+13.22
99.81
51
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+14.22
106.76
52
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+14.33
107.52
53
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+1:01.24
433.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run