official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
1:30.01
2
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+0.23
3
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.27
4
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+0.59
5
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.65
6
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.74
6
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+0.74
8
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+0.78
9
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+0.84
10
BERTRAND Yannick
1980
FRA
+0.95
11
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.02
12
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+1.03
13
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+1.08
14
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+1.18
15
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+1.30
16
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+1.32
16
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.32
18
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+1.37
19
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.38
20
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.43
21
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+1.46
22
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.49
23
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
+1.54
24
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+1.61
25
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+1.62
25
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
+1.62
27
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.63
27
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.63
29
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+1.71
30
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+1.73
31
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+1.77
32
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+1.79
33
HEDIN Douglas
1990
SWE
+1.81
34
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.00
34
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+2.00
34
WALDER Christian
1991
AUT
+2.00
34
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+2.00
38
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+2.07
39
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.17
40
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.19
41
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+2.24
42
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+2.37
43
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+2.40
44
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
+2.44
45
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+2.49
46
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+2.60
47
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.64
48
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.67
49
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+2.74
50
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+2.80
51
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+2.84
52
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.85
53
HOFER Aaron
1992
ITA
+2.90
54
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+2.97
55
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
+2.99
56
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+3.03
57
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
+3.05
58
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+3.07
59
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+3.10
60
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+3.11
61
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.14
62
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+3.15
63
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
+3.16
64
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+3.28
65
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+3.37
65
LINTNER Fritz
1994
ITA
+3.37
67
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+3.41
68
RABANSER Alexander
1993
ITA
+3.47
69
CLAIR Titouan
1994
FRA
+3.58
70
ULYANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+3.62
71
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
+3.66
72
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+3.69
73
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.73
74
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+3.75
75
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.77
76
NIEDERBERGER Bernhard
1993
SUI
+3.79
77
HERMANN Sven
1991
SUI
+3.80
78
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+3.83
79
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.89
80
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+3.90
81
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.95
82
JOIN Sebastien
1994
FRA
+3.96
82
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+3.96
84
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.97
85
KUPPELWIESER Luis
1993
ITA
+4.01
86
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+4.02
87
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+4.07
88
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+4.26
89
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.49
90
LINDNER Georg
1983
MDA
+4.51
91
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+4.61
92
MESSNER Maximilian
1994
ITA
+4.76
93
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+4.93
94
ATZ Christoph
1995
ITA
+4.95
95
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+4.97
96
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+5.14
97
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+5.25
98
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+5.32
99
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+5.55
100
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+5.64
101
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+5.69
102
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+5.73
103
BATTOCCHI Matteo
1993
ITA
+5.82
104
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+6.03
105
MARTINER Alex
1993
ITA
+6.15
106
DONEDDU Alessandro
1992
ITA
+6.21
107
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+6.23
108
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
+6.26
109
BAUER Fredrik
1995
SWE
+6.30
110
BELLINI Nicholas
1994
ITA
+6.81
111
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+6.92
112
CERBO Nicolo
1994
ITA
+7.29
113
NANA Filippo
1994
ITA
+8.61
114
ZANETTI Massimiliano
1995
ITA
+8.85
115
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
+8.96
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run