official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
1:36.90
39.63
2
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+0.56
43.16
3
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+1.24
47.44
4
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+1.89
51.53
5
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
+1.96
51.97
6
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+2.41
54.80
7
SANSONE Emanuele
1987
ITA
+2.48
55.24
8
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
+2.73
56.82
9
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
+3.06
58.89
10
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
+3.97
64.62
11
CAROLLI Ervin
1988
ITA
+4.39
67.27
12
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.47
74.06
13
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
+6.79
82.37
14
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
+7.08
84.20
15
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
+7.39
86.15
16
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+7.44
86.47
17
FALVO Gabriele
1990
ITA
+8.42
92.64
18
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
+8.52
93.26
19
VANNUCCHI Jacopo
1991
ITA
+9.46
99.18
20
FERRAGLIA Matteo
1989
ITA
+10.63
106.55
21
BERTOLINI Leonardo
1991
ITA
+10.66
106.74
22
PODETTI Francesco
1989
ITA
+10.74
107.24
23
BATTISTINI Simone
1991
ITA
+11.11
109.57
24
CADROBBI Francesco
1989
ITA
+11.83
114.10
25
MATUELLA Stefano
1990
ITA
+12.46
118.07
26
ZANOLLI Arvin
1988
ITA
+12.69
119.52
27
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
+14.15
128.71
28
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+14.29
129.59
29
BERTOLDI Giuliano
1991
ITA
+15.56
137.58
30
COLLINI Matteo
1989
ITA
+16.73
144.95
31
ZANDONAI Matteo
1989
ITA
+18.73
157.54
32
CHEMOTTI Alessandro
1989
ITA
+20.41
168.11
33
MARCOLLA Valerio
1990
ITA
+22.43
180.83
34
TAVERNAR Andrea
1990
ITA
+24.01
190.78
35
ROSSI Christian
1990
ITA
+25.55
200.47
36
PARTEL Gianluca
1991
ITA
+32.84
246.36
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
QUISTINI Luca
1991
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
GIRELLI Giacomo
1991
ITA
GOSETTI Manuel
1990
ITA
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
CAPELLI Christian
1991
ITA
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
ZANON Lorenzo
1989
ITA
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
PACHERA Marco
1989
ITA
RAVAGNI Matteo
1990
ITA
BIGNOTTI Luca
1990
ITA
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
NARDELLI Maicol
1990
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Saverio
1989
ITA
MOTTES Simone
1989
ITA
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
ARMANI Fabio
1989
ITA
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
PEDERIVA Walter
1988
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run