official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
1:36.90
30.36
2
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+2.24
44.46
3
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+2.66
47.11
4
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+3.61
53.09
5
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+3.91
54.97
6
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+4.91
61.27
7
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+5.13
62.65
8
BALLERIN Marco
1988
ITA
+5.74
66.49
9
SAVINI Stefano
1987
ITA
+8.50
83.87
10
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+9.19
88.21
11
CORRADI Simone
1987
ITA
+9.82
92.18
12
CONCI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+9.86
92.43
13
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+10.47
96.27
14
BAGGIA Mattia
1987
ITA
+12.18
107.03
15
ARMANI Fabio
1989
ITA
+13.50
115.34
16
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+13.54
115.60
17
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+14.66
122.65
18
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+17.00
137.38
19
FERRAGLIA Matteo
1989
ITA
+17.11
138.07
20
QUISTINI Luca
1991
ITA
+17.40
139.90
21
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
+17.92
143.17
22
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
+19.11
150.66
23
FRANZELIN Denis
1990
ITA
+19.53
153.30
24
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
+20.00
156.26
25
PIZZINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+20.90
161.93
26
CHEMOTTI Alessandro
1989
ITA
+23.78
180.06
27
BERTOLINI Leonardo
1991
ITA
+23.96
181.19
28
ZANOTTI Erik
1991
ITA
+24.70
185.85
29
TAVERNAR Andrea
1990
ITA
+27.93
206.18
30
ANTOLINI Valerio
1991
ITA
+28.76
211.41
31
GARDUMI Enrico
1989
ITA
+29.92
218.71
32
PARTEL Gianluca
1991
ITA
+32.29
233.63
Did not finish 2nd run
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
ALBERTELLI Alberto
1990
ITA
RAVAGNI Matteo
1990
ITA
FALVO Enzo
1988
ITA
VIDI Matteo
1990
ITA
MARCOLLA Valerio
1990
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Saverio
1989
ITA
ALCHERA Nicola
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VANNUCCHI Jacopo
1991
ITA
MURATORI Lodovico
1991
ITA
GOSETTI Manuel
1990
ITA
MAGNONI Simone
1991
ITA
ZANCHETTA Mattia
1991
ITA
MAISTRI Aldo
1991
ITA
BORTOLAMEOTTI Matteo
1990
ITA
MAFFEI Marco
1991
ITA
ZANON Lorenzo
1989
ITA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
MONTECCHI Simone
1991
ITA
CAPELLI Christian
1991
ITA
GALLI Nicola
1990
ITA
PIROVANO Giorgio
1991
ITA
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
ZANELLI Alessandro
1990
ITA
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
CANAL Simone
1991
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Luca
1989
SMR
ORSANELLI Ugo
1990
ITA
BIGNOTTI Luca
1990
ITA
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
MALATESTA Andrea
1990
ITA
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
MOTTES Simone
1989
ITA
MATUELLA Stefano
1990
ITA
CAMPANI Andrea
1990
ITA
PODETTI Francesco
1989
ITA
SACCHI Tommaso
1990
ITA
FERRARI Mattia
1988
ITA
ZANOLLI Arvin
1988
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
BRUSCAGIN Marco
1988
ITA
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
CAROLLI Ervin
1988
ITA
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run