official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
1:36.44
10.93
2
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.04
11.18
3
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.26
12.57
4
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.48
13.97
5
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.49
14.03
6
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+0.67
15.17
7
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+0.80
15.99
8
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+0.82
16.12
9
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+0.90
16.62
10
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+0.97
17.07
11
BJOERGVINSSON Bjoergvin
1980
ISL
+1.05
17.57
12
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+1.07
17.70
13
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.28
19.03
14
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.31
19.22
15
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.54
20.67
16
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.63
21.24
17
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+1.77
22.13
18
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.78
22.19
19
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+1.91
23.01
20
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+1.97
23.39
21
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.98
23.45
22
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+2.26
25.22
23
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+2.31
25.54
24
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+2.55
27.06
25
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+3.72
34.46
26
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.29
38.07
27
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+5.31
44.52
28
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+5.48
45.59
29
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+5.87
48.06
30
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+6.25
50.46
31
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+6.58
52.55
32
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+6.82
54.07
33
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
+7.25
56.79
34
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.88
60.77
35
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+8.24
63.05
36
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+8.81
66.65
37
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+9.37
70.20
38
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
+9.44
70.64
39
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
+11.02
80.63
40
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
+11.05
80.82
41
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+11.35
82.72
42
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+11.66
84.68
43
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
+11.83
85.76
44
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
+11.84
85.82
45
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+13.14
94.04
46
LANTHALER Rene
1991
ITA
+13.46
96.07
47
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Alvise
1989
ITA
+14.12
100.24
48
VIOTTO Simone
1988
ITA
+14.33
101.57
49
THORVALDSSON Arni
1984
ISL
+14.64
103.53
50
PETERLIN Luca
1989
ITA
+14.68
103.78
51
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+15.19
107.01
52
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+15.37
108.15
53
QUISTINI Luca
1991
ITA
+16.17
113.21
54
GIORGI Giacomo
1991
ITA
+16.62
116.05
55
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
+17.77
123.33
56
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+20.17
138.51
57
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
+21.66
147.93
58
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+46.42
304.54
Did not finish 2nd run
PARISI Demetrio
1991
ITA
SENONER Florian
1991
ITA
REPPUCCI Pierpaolo
1991
ITA
AVOSCAN Nicola
1990
ITA
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
BECCARI Davide
1989
ITA
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
BATTISTINI Simone
1991
ITA
OBERLECHNER Patrick
1990
ITA
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
ZANDONAI Matteo
1989
ITA
CANDIAGO Jacopo
1990
ITA
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
DE ZORDO Mattia
1988
ITA
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
BRUNNER Emil
1988
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
DONDIO Graziano
1988
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run