official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
2:09.27
35.55
2
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+0.07
36.03
3
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+2.24
50.80
4
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
+2.39
51.82
5
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
+2.76
54.34
6
TENTORI Michelangelo
1991
ITA
+3.54
59.65
7
MASTERL Jaka
1991
SLO
+3.56
59.78
8
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+3.84
61.69
9
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+3.86
61.83
10
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+4.04
63.05
11
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
+4.15
63.80
12
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
+4.17
63.94
13
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+4.20
64.14
14
GALIZZI Mattia
1990
ITA
+4.30
64.82
15
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+4.31
64.89
16
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+4.44
65.78
17
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+5.08
70.13
18
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+5.28
71.49
19
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+5.47
72.79
20
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+5.80
75.03
21
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+5.89
75.65
22
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+6.70
81.16
23
CONFORTOLA Michele
1989
ITA
+6.80
81.84
24
FRAQUELLI Paolo
1991
ITA
+6.82
81.98
25
WAGMEISTER Philip
1991
ITA
+6.91
82.59
26
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
+6.93
82.73
27
TAM Ivan
1991
SUI
+7.00
83.20
28
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+7.08
83.75
29
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+7.60
87.29
30
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+7.70
87.97
31
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+7.71
88.04
32
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+7.80
88.65
33
TRILLI Alfonso
1991
ITA
+7.82
88.78
34
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+8.51
93.48
35
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
+8.95
96.48
36
VOLONTE Luigi
1991
ITA
+9.04
97.09
37
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+9.37
99.34
38
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+9.61
100.97
38
MIGLIORI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+9.61
100.97
40
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
+10.05
103.96
41
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+10.13
104.51
41
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+10.13
104.51
43
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
+10.55
107.37
44
PASINI Mattia
1991
ITA
+10.67
108.19
45
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
+10.75
108.73
46
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+11.05
110.77
47
POROTTO Gianluca
1991
ITA
+11.14
111.39
48
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+11.15
111.45
49
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+11.44
113.43
50
CARUSO Alessandro
1990
ITA
+11.86
116.29
51
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+12.12
118.06
52
PELLICIOLI Francesco
1992
ITA
+12.20
118.60
53
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+12.26
119.01
54
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+12.27
119.08
55
CODEGA Ivan
1992
ITA
+12.48
120.51
56
SCHIAVI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+12.73
122.21
57
COTRONEI Renato
1992
ITA
+12.92
123.50
58
PIRC Ales
1992
SLO
+13.06
124.46
59
RODIGARI Matteo
1992
ITA
+13.49
127.38
60
MAZZOCCO Cristian
1991
ITA
+14.05
131.19
61
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
+14.69
135.55
62
ALBERTI Danilo
1991
ITA
+14.81
136.37
63
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+15.08
138.21
64
MEGLIC Stas
1992
SLO
+15.64
142.02
65
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+15.77
142.90
66
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
+15.99
144.40
67
GHELFI Mattia
1991
ITA
+16.07
144.95
68
LUCCA Ludovico
1992
ITA
+16.47
147.67
69
CLERICI Riccardo
1992
ITA
+16.62
148.69
70
LANSMANIS Einars
1988
LAT
+16.82
150.05
71
CORETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
+17.66
155.77
72
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
+17.84
157.00
73
ROSSI Federico
1991
ITA
+18.02
158.22
74
ZENONI Marco
1991
ITA
+18.99
164.82
75
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+19.33
167.14
76
CIAPPONI Nicola
1991
ITA
+19.74
169.93
77
LAVELLI Emanuele
1992
ITA
+20.19
172.99
78
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+21.83
184.16
79
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
+21.86
184.36
80
STEFANONI Mattia
1992
ITA
+23.33
194.37
81
GUALDI Marco
1992
ITA
+24.31
201.04
82
LEONI Francesco
1992
ITA
+24.40
201.65
83
COLOMBO Matteo
1991
ITA
+25.50
209.14
84
NIKONETS Arnold
1990
UKR
+25.66
210.23
85
ANGERETTI Mauro
1992
ITA
+28.51
229.63
86
BONASIO Matteo
1990
ITA
+31.67
251.14
87
FENILI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+36.49
283.95
88
MIGLIORATI Lorenzo
1992
ITA
+41.32
316.83
Did not finish 2nd run
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
COMENSOLI Davide
1992
ITA
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
RAVAIOLI Mauro
1989
ITA
PILLON Cesare
1991
ITA
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
CLAUDI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
NOGARA Tommaso
1989
ITA
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
PELLITTERI Andrea
1988
ITA
BIANCHI Federico
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUARTERONI Nicolo
1992
ITA
SILVESTRI Christian
1992
ITA
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
BOSSI Andrea
1992
ITA
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
GANDELLI Michael
1990
ITA
SALOMONI Matteo
1989
ITA
BOFFELLI Gianpietro
1991
ITA
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
MORELLI Michele
1992
ITA
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
Did not start 1st run