official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
1:26.37
9.79
2
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+0.01
9.86
3
IMBODEN Urs
1975
MDA
+0.19
11.13
4
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.38
12.47
5
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
+0.39
12.54
5
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.39
12.54
7
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+0.48
13.18
8
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.50
13.32
9
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.51
13.39
10
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.81
15.51
11
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+0.88
16.01
12
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
+0.96
16.57
13
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+1.00
16.85
14
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.05
17.21
15
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+1.14
17.84
16
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.19
18.19
17
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+1.23
18.48
18
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+1.32
19.11
19
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.38
19.54
19
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+1.38
19.54
21
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+1.43
19.89
21
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+1.43
19.89
23
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.49
20.31
24
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.84
22.79
25
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+1.92
23.35
26
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+2.12
24.76
27
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.28
25.89
28
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+2.97
30.77
29
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+3.26
32.81
30
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+3.81
36.70
31
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+4.12
38.89
32
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+4.38
40.72
33
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+5.10
45.81
34
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
+5.41
48.00
35
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+7.32
61.49
36
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+7.63
63.68
37
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+7.81
64.95
38
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.14
67.28
39
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+9.22
74.91
40
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
+9.99
80.35
41
TRENTINI Luca
1988
ITA
+10.13
81.33
42
MAHLKNECHT Bernard
1991
ITA
+11.31
89.67
43
ROVISI Andrea
1992
ITA
+11.37
90.09
44
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+11.58
91.58
45
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+11.59
91.65
46
MANFRINI Marco
1992
ITA
+15.68
120.53
47
DELVAUX Nils
1991
BEL
+16.32
125.05
48
DONEI Tommaso
1992
ITA
+18.70
141.86
49
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+19.11
144.76
50
FAUSTINI Stefan
1992
ITA
+20.73
156.20
51
FLORIAN Michael
1992
ITA
+21.18
159.38
52
NICOLODI Damiano
1992
ITA
+21.38
160.79
Did not finish 2nd run
MOTTES Luca
1991
ITA
GASTEIGER Maximilian
1992
ITA
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
BERNARDELLI Moreno
1989
ITA
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
SCHMALZL Guido
1991
ITA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CAPPELLETTI Edoardo
1992
ITA
JOCHBERGER Andreas
1991
ITA
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
CAROLA Christian
1992
ITA
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
SENONER David
1992
ITA
PLATTER Daniel
1991
ITA
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
PUSNIK Zan
1991
SLO
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
PEREGO Giacomo
1988
ITA
ANGRIMAN Niccolo Maria
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Stefan
1991
ITA
GIRARDI Daniele
1988
ITA
MULLER Giuseppe
1991
ITA
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
MARIANI Nicolo
1989
ITA
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
MAITAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run