official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
1:32.56
28.28
2
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+0.49
31.51
3
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+1.03
35.07
4
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+1.06
35.27
5
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+1.15
35.86
6
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
+1.66
39.22
7
MAAS Max
1994
GER
+2.06
41.86
8
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
+2.13
42.32
9
MONACI Pierfrancesco
1993
ITA
+2.53
44.95
10
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.85
47.06
11
BONAPACE Timothy
1993
ITA
+3.49
51.28
12
FUMAGALLI Davide
1991
ITA
+3.84
53.59
13
VERRA Mirko
1991
ITA
+3.85
53.65
14
REITERER Andreas
1992
ITA
+3.93
54.18
15
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+4.24
56.22
16
MANSSON Matthew
1992
SUI
+4.48
57.80
17
BARONI Charly
1988
FRA
+4.64
58.86
18
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+4.75
59.58
19
BERTOLINI Francesco
1991
ITA
+4.82
60.05
20
CHIAPPA Alberto
1992
ITA
+5.23
62.75
21
ZUCCHI Stefano
1994
ITA
+5.37
63.67
22
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+6.48
70.99
23
SASSELLA Marco
1992
ITA
+6.54
71.38
24
SCHWIENBACHER Marian
1992
ITA
+6.73
72.63
25
DELPANNO Angelo
1992
ITA
+7.23
75.93
26
ZAJC Gasper
1992
SLO
+7.33
76.59
27
PFITSCHER Egon
1992
ITA
+7.77
79.49
28
COMPAGNONI Daniel
1993
ITA
+8.90
86.93
29
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+9.07
88.05
30
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
+9.16
88.65
31
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+9.65
91.88
32
RIGHETTI Luca
1989
ITA
+9.66
91.94
33
LOVE Shane
1994
USA
+9.87
93.33
34
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
+10.13
95.04
34
MAGATELLI Maurizio
1992
ITA
+10.13
95.04
36
KEOGH Jackson
1994
USA
+10.38
96.69
37
MIDALI Alberto
1993
ITA
+10.74
99.06
38
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+11.83
106.24
39
SHISHKOV Fedor
1995
RUS
+12.20
108.68
40
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+12.47
110.46
41
DONATACCI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+13.07
114.42
42
PIETROGIOVANNA Marco
1993
ITA
+13.80
119.23
43
CANTONI Manuel
1992
ITA
+14.79
125.75
44
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
+15.13
127.99
45
BOTTICINI Andrea
1991
ITA
+16.14
134.65
46
COUCH Spencer
1994
USA
+16.23
135.24
47
GASPERI Giacomo
1995
ITA
+16.83
139.20
48
STEYN Luke
1993
ZIM
+17.09
140.91
49
GURINI Jason
1994
ITA
+18.30
148.88
50
ROBICSEK Karl
1993
USA
+18.82
152.31
51
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+20.45
163.05
52
BONASIO Matteo
1990
ITA
+24.29
188.36
53
MANNARINO Luca
1995
ITA
+25.16
194.09
54
MARTINELLI Gianluca
1995
ITA
+26.67
204.04
55
ALPERT Benjamin
1993
USA
+28.09
213.40
56
CONTER Diego
1990
ITA
+29.12
220.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCRIVANO Mario
1990
ITA
BRASSER Sven
1995
SUI
DONEDDU Christopher
1989
ITA
VITALINI Alessio
1995
ITA
PIEFERMI Igori
1995
ITA
VILLA Simone
1994
ITA
CONFORTOLA Andrea
1994
ITA
GLASGOW Peter
1994
GBR
BULLEN Cody
1994
USA
PELOSI Federico
1995
ITA
PLOZZA Moreno
1994
SUI
BIANCHI Davide
1992
ITA
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
CAPITANI Andrea
1994
ITA
SAVOIA Edoardo
1993
ITA
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
BOUDUBAN Yann
1992
SUI
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
TANSELLA Luca
1991
ITA
TASIC Jan
1994
SLO
TESTA Andrea
1991
ITA
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
POLINKOVSKIY Viktor
1993
RUS
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run