official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
1:49.91
14.82
2
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
+0.52
18.98
3
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+1.30
25.23
4
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+1.58
27.47
5
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.81
29.31
6
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
+1.85
29.63
7
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+3.13
39.88
8
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3.55
43.24
9
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+4.09
47.57
10
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+4.27
49.01
11
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+4.35
49.65
12
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
+4.58
51.49
13
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+4.61
51.73
14
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+4.79
53.17
15
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+5.16
56.13
15
KURKI Mikael
1986
FIN
+5.16
56.13
17
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+5.17
56.21
18
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+5.41
58.14
19
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+5.42
58.22
20
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
+5.54
59.18
21
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+5.65
60.06
22
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
+6.63
67.90
23
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+7.15
72.07
24
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
+7.20
72.47
25
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
+7.35
73.67
26
AGREN Tom
1991
FIN
+8.43
82.32
27
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
+8.45
82.48
28
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+8.58
83.52
29
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+9.75
92.88
30
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
+9.82
93.44
31
PELTOPERA Janne
1991
FIN
+9.96
94.57
31
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+9.96
94.57
33
JUUTINEN Juho
1991
FIN
+10.20
96.49
34
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
+11.72
108.66
35
INKILA Antti
1990
FIN
+12.88
117.94
36
HEIKKINEN Paavo
1988
FIN
+12.97
118.66
37
HAMALAINEN Ville
1991
FIN
+12.98
118.75
38
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
+14.76
133.00
39
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+14.77
133.08
40
TANGEN Daniel Steensen
1991
NOR
+14.96
134.60
41
OEHMAN Johan
1991
SWE
+18.63
163.98
42
LAAKSO Dennis
1990
FIN
+27.22
232.76
Did not finish 2nd run
KILPEL INEN Kuutti
1991
FIN
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
RASTAS Henri
1988
FIN
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
Did not finish 1st run
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
HALLIKAINEN Joonas
1989
FIN
HERVA Kalle
1991
FIN
SANNEBJOERK Ola
1989
SWE
KURKI Kristian
1991
FIN
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
HOHTARI Henri
1990
FIN
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
TURDELL Kristoffer
1989
SWE
KARJALAINEN Simo
1988
FIN
ERIKSSON Fredrik
1987
SWE
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
ARO Anton
1989
FIN
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run