official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
1:26:94
9.00
2
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+53
15.10
3
OLLIKKA Marika
1981
FIN
+56
17.92
4
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+57
17.98
5
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+1:04
18.44
6
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1:11
18.90
7
PIETILAE-HOLMNER Maria
1986
SWE
+1:22
19.62
8
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2:42
27.49
9
NORBERG Ebba
1988
SWE
+2:59
31.23
10
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+3:00
31.29
11
SALO Tiina
1981
FIN
+3:01
31.36
12
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+3:20
32.60
13
JACOBSSON Ida
1986
SWE
+3:27
33.06
14
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+3:36
33.65
15
EDVINGER Emelie
1986
SWE
+3:37
33.72
16
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
+3:42
34.04
17
NORDAHL Kathrine
1983
NOR
+3:31
35.95
18
MOELLER Annie
1985
SWE
+3:33
36.08
19
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+3:42
36.67
20
KLING Sanna
1987
SWE
+3:53
37.39
21
BERNTORP Andrea
1984
SWE
+4:00
37.85
22
HAAG Elin
1983
SWE
+4:03
38.04
23
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+4:12
38.63
24
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+4:25
39.49
25
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+4:28
39.68
26
WILLBORG Lisa
1986
SWE
+4:36
40.21
27
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+4:56
41.52
28
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
+4:30
42.44
29
BOULEAU Jessica
1985
SWE
+4:31
42.50
30
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+5:32
46.50
31
KJELLBERG Aasa
1976
SWE
+5:49
47.62
32
JOHANSSON Therese
1987
SWE
+6:40
53.58
33
ERIKSSON Katarina
1988
SWE
+7:08
58.04
34
HULTEN Martina
1985
SWE
+7:18
58.70
35
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+7:38
62.63
36
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+8:24
65.65
36
ANDERSSON Linda
1984
SWE
+8:24
65.65
38
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+9:04
68.27
39
LINDBERG Catharina
1988
SWE
+8:55
70.30
40
LINDSTROEM Emma
1984
SWE
+9:34
72.86
41
RAPAPORT Matilda
1986
SWE
+9:35
72.92
42
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+10:12
77.97
43
ESBJOERNSSON Erika
1986
SWE
+11:02
83.87
44
DENISCH Josefin
1984
SWE
+11:28
85.58
45
FLODEN Maria
1985
SWE
+11:32
85.84
46
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
+12:04
87.94
47
MAGNUSSON Elin
1988
SWE
+11:26
88.07
48
GUSTAFSSON Helena
1985
SWE
+11:55
89.97
49
SATO Yuri
1983
JPN
+12:13
91.15
50
AAGREN Astrid
1985
SWE
+12:21
91.67
51
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+12:30
92.26
52
TROENNHAGEN Emelie
1988
SWE
+13:54
103.02
53
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+14:33
108.20
54
SKOGHAGEN Eva
1988
SWE
+15:05
110.29
55
KOIVULA Pilvi
1985
FIN
+15:35
114.88
56
KARSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
+15:38
115.08
57
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
+15:53
116.06
58
LUNDSTROEM Maria
1985
SWE
+15:59
116.46
59
SJOESTRAND Jonna
1988
SWE
+17:22
124.52
60
FRIIS Anna
1984
SWE
+17:26
124.78
61
LINDBERG Joanna
1988
SWE
+18:07
130.09
62
BJOERK Marie
1985
SWE
+22:34
158.09
63
SIJTSMA Femma
1984
NED
+26:31
184.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
SUNDBERG Sandra
1988
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
1987
SWE
LUNDIN Sanna
1985
SWE
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
VESTIN Maja
1985
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1985
SWE
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
OSCARSSON Johanna
1986
SWE
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
NALLGAARD-ANDERSSON Hanna
1988
SWE
H.ANDERSSON Stina
1986
SWE
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
GRASSL Mikaela
1985
SWE
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
Did not start 1st run