official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
1:38.46
23.27
2
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+0.21
24.57
3
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1.12
30.21
4
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.04
35.91
5
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+2.11
36.34
6
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+2.24
37.15
7
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2.88
41.11
8
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
+2.92
41.36
9
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+3.02
41.98
10
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
+3.09
42.41
11
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+3.30
43.71
12
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+3.61
45.64
13
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3.77
46.63
14
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3.92
47.56
15
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.97
47.87
16
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
+4.23
49.48
17
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+4.28
49.79
18
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+4.33
50.10
19
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+4.36
50.28
20
LAGER Niels Christian
1990
NOR
+4.57
51.58
21
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+5.05
54.56
22
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+5.79
59.14
23
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+6.51
63.60
24
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+7.17
67.69
25
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
+7.92
72.34
26
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+8.78
77.67
27
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+9.03
79.21
28
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+9.06
79.40
29
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+9.79
83.92
30
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+10.07
85.66
31
BAKKE Thomas
1989
NOR
+10.24
86.71
32
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+10.48
88.20
33
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+10.49
88.26
34
OTTESTAD Eirik
1988
NOR
+10.72
89.68
35
BOERRESEN Magnus
1988
NOR
+11.94
97.24
36
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+12.70
101.95
37
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+12.97
103.62
38
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
+13.25
105.36
39
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
+13.89
109.32
40
LIE Glenn-Ole
1990
DEN
+14.41
112.55
41
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
+14.60
113.72
42
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+15.09
116.76
43
MAGELSSEN Christian
1987
NOR
+15.15
117.13
44
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+16.20
123.64
45
KROGSAETHER Sindre
1991
NOR
+16.25
123.95
46
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+16.35
124.56
47
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
+16.90
127.97
48
CHRISTENSEN Morten Ring
1990
NOR
+16.91
128.03
49
NEDREGOTTEN Magnus Victor
1990
NOR
+16.97
128.41
50
BU Christoffer
1989
NOR
+17.33
130.64
51
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
+17.45
131.38
52
JAEGERSEN Alex
1991
DEN
+17.85
133.86
53
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+20.25
148.73
54
HAGEN Axel Brautaseth
1989
NOR
+20.38
149.53
55
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+20.77
151.95
56
BASSOEE-ERIKSEN Arne Magnus
1991
NOR
+24.95
177.85
57
HILLESTAD Joeran
1991
NOR
+26.72
188.81
58
RUUD Simon
1991
NOR
+29.83
208.08
59
SOERHUS Ole Andreas
1990
NOR
+29.91
208.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
MOESGAARD Frederik
1991
DEN
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
AAROSIN Sebastian
1991
DEN
HAUGAN Tadeus
1990
NOR
ISAKSEN Simon
1991
NOR
LANDE Mathias
1991
NOR
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1991
NOR
BRAATEN Nikolai Solli
1988
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
SKOGSET Ingar
1989
NOR
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
SCHOENEYDER Haakon
1990
NOR
DREGELID Hans Skulstad
1990
NOR
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
JUELL Bastian Didrik
1990
NOR
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
NETELAND Bjoernar
1991
NOR
RYGG Lars Kristian
1990
NOR
BRAATEN Victor
1989
NOR
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
LARSEN Marcus Brekke
1990
NOR
HARALDSEN Oeyvind
1989
NOR
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
AMUNDSEN William Ferlisi
1989
NOR
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run