official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
1:19:67
14.50
2
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+16
15.73
3
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+18
15.88
4
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+13
18.56
5
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+29
19.78
6
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+55
21.77
7
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1:28
24.30
8
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
+1:00
25.22
9
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+1:43
28.51
10
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1:58
29.66
11
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2:07
30.35
12
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:31
35.25
13
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:57
37.24
14
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+3:00
37.47
15
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+3:15
38.62
16
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3:16
38.69
17
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3:30
39.77
18
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+3:06
40.99
19
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:21
42.14
20
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
+3:24
42.37
21
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+3:32
42.98
22
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3:50
44.36
23
BAGGSTROEM PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+4:04
45.43
24
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+5:09
56.53
25
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+5:49
59.60
26
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
+6:12
61.36
27
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
+6:16
61.66
28
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+5:55
63.12
29
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+7:20
69.63
30
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
+7:21
72.77
31
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+7:58
78.66
32
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
+8:23
80.58
33
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+8:40
81.88
34
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+9:11
84.25
35
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+9:08
87.08
36
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
+13:46
120.62
37
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+15:01
129.43
38
ROBERTSSON Vesa
1990
FIN
+18:10
153.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JOHANSSON Axel
1991
SWE
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
Did not start 1st run