official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
1:18:44
14.97
2
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
+1:15
23.91
3
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:19
24.22
4
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1:23
27.65
5
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:37
28.73
6
BAGGSTROEM PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:42
29.12
7
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2:24
32.39
8
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+2:35
33.25
9
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2:50
34.41
10
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:23
35.42
11
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2:54
37.83
12
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:50
42.19
13
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+3:16
42.65
14
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+3:19
42.89
15
OEHRN Albin
1986
SWE
+4:31
51.60
16
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
+4:46
52.76
17
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+4:57
53.62
18
LESKINEN Roope
1990
FIN
+5:21
58.60
19
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
+5:33
59.53
20
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
+6:23
63.42
21
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+6:45
68.24
22
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+10:39
98.88
23
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
+12:15
109.46
24
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+12:55
112.57
26
JOHANSSON Axel
1991
SWE
+15:24
133.49
27
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+16:14
140.49
Did not finish 2nd run
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
SAARINEN Viljami
1988
FIN
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
ROBERTSSON Vesa
1990
FIN
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
THERMAN Albert
1991
FIN
AALTO Simo-Petteri
1990
FIN
ENGSTROEM Mattias
1991
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
OLAMO Tuomas
1990
FIN
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
HIETANEN Kasper
1991
FIN
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
NIEMI Daniel
1990
FIN
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run