official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
1:56.01
15.71
2
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+0.30
17.96
3
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+0.55
19.83
4
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.90
22.46
5
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+0.93
22.68
6
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+1.10
23.96
7
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+1.30
25.46
8
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.37
25.98
9
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.49
26.88
10
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.68
28.31
11
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
+1.79
29.13
12
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+2.01
30.78
13
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+2.04
31.01
14
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+2.08
31.31
15
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
+2.14
31.76
16
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
+2.30
32.96
17
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+2.33
33.18
18
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+2.50
34.46
19
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+2.70
35.96
20
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+2.76
36.41
21
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+2.81
36.78
22
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+2.91
37.53
23
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+2.96
37.91
24
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+3.08
38.81
25
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+3.13
39.18
26
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+3.27
40.23
27
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.39
41.13
28
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
+3.98
45.56
29
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+4.66
50.66
29
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+4.66
50.66
31
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+4.92
52.61
32
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+4.97
52.98
33
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+5.05
53.58
34
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+5.38
56.06
35
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+5.75
58.83
36
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+5.94
60.26
37
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+5.99
60.63
38
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+6.00
60.71
39
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+6.22
62.36
40
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
+6.43
63.93
41
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+6.47
64.23
42
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+6.64
65.51
43
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+6.82
66.86
44
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
+7.19
69.63
45
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+7.58
72.56
46
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+7.73
73.68
47
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+8.52
79.60
48
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+8.56
79.90
49
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+8.67
80.73
50
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+9.19
84.63
51
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+10.36
93.40
52
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+13.97
120.48
53
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
+16.91
142.52
54
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+17.03
143.42
55
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+17.05
143.57
56
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+20.30
167.95
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNARD Connor
1993
USA
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run