official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
1:34.61
11.62
2
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+0.39
14.13
3
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.88
17.29
4
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.55
21.61
5
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+1.63
22.13
6
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+1.84
23.48
7
MARNO Max
1991
USA
+1.95
24.19
8
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+2.05
24.84
9
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+2.08
25.03
10
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+2.19
25.74
10
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+2.19
25.74
12
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+2.29
26.38
13
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+2.34
26.71
14
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+2.48
27.61
15
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+2.67
28.83
16
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+3.30
32.90
17
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.35
33.22
18
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+3.55
34.51
19
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+3.74
35.73
20
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+4.09
37.99
21
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+4.67
41.73
22
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+4.77
42.37
23
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+5.30
45.79
24
HAUGEN Per Torstein
1994
NOR
+5.70
48.37
25
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
+5.82
49.14
26
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
+6.30
52.24
27
MICHIELI Zachary
1992
USA
+7.04
57.01
28
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
+8.43
65.97
29
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+9.18
70.81
30
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+9.29
71.52
31
KUDO Yosihiro
1995
JPN
+9.49
72.81
32
VAN DEURSEN Jake
1994
USA
+9.90
75.45
33
GRANT Thomas
1994
NOR
+10.70
80.61
34
MIDDLETON Mansfield
1993
USA
+10.94
82.16
35
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
+10.97
82.35
36
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+11.63
86.60
37
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+12.84
94.41
38
NARITA Iori
1994
JPN
+13.23
96.92
39
KAMPHUIS Colin
1993
USA
+13.37
97.82
40
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
+13.43
98.21
41
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+14.32
103.95
42
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
+14.45
104.79
43
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+15.32
110.40
44
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+16.15
115.75
45
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
+16.43
117.55
46
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+17.99
127.61
47
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+21.54
150.50
48
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+23.15
160.88
49
GRANT Marius
1991
NOR
+25.63
176.87
50
KIDD David
1996
USA
+25.79
177.90
51
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
+27.49
188.86
52
KEATING Chris
1993
USA
+27.57
189.38
53
BELL Jake
1993
USA
+28.40
194.73
54
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+28.68
196.53
55
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+29.04
198.86
56
WEINGARTNER Tommy
1995
USA
+29.30
200.53
57
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
+33.18
225.55
58
MOTTAU Tanner
1993
USA
+36.40
246.31
59
OLIN Teagan
1995
USA
+38.49
259.79
60
CARVER Trevor
1994
USA
+39.04
263.33
61
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+43.85
294.34
62
TIERNEY Matthew
1996
USA
+44.77
300.28
63
HOUTSMA Scott
1996
USA
+46.91
314.07
64
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
+53.79
358.43
65
MANKOVICH Nathan
1994
USA
+57.77
384.09
66
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1:05.63
434.77
67
BOARDMAN Michael
1994
USA
+1:10.24
464.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUNN Sam
1996
USA
POWELL Robert
1995
USA
HJORTH Gabriel
1996
USA
SEYMOUR Tristan
1996
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
OHKOSHI Sena
1996
JPN
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
SHINOHARA Yuuma
1992
JPN
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
HIROSHIMA Seiya
1995
JPN
MCDONALD Conor
1993
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
BANSMER Michael
1989
USA
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
Did not start 1st run