official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
1:30.53
31.04
2
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+0.16
32.12
3
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+0.19
32.32
4
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+0.60
35.08
5
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+0.94
37.37
6
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
+1.12
38.59
7
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+1.34
40.07
8
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+1.42
40.61
9
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+1.44
40.74
10
RYAN Chase
1992
USA
+1.51
41.21
11
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+1.53
41.35
12
LAW Michael
1993
CAN
+1.97
44.31
13
CLEASON James
1993
USA
+1.98
44.38
14
HALL Max
1995
USA
+1.99
44.45
15
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.05
44.85
16
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.09
45.12
17
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+2.16
45.59
18
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.24
46.13
19
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+2.27
46.34
20
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
+2.36
46.94
21
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+2.42
47.35
22
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
+2.63
48.76
23
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+3.10
51.93
24
LAW David
1993
CAN
+3.37
53.75
25
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
+3.46
54.35
26
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+4.34
60.28
27
GREIG Rob
1994
CAN
+4.67
62.51
28
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
+5.07
65.20
29
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
+5.20
66.08
30
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+5.21
66.15
31
READ Kevyn
1993
CAN
+5.23
66.28
32
MCKILLOP Curtis
1993
CAN
+5.62
68.91
33
HAEHLEN Jonas
1993
CAN
+6.10
72.14
34
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
+6.18
72.68
35
COOKSON Bryan
1994
CAN
+6.22
72.95
36
BELL Jeffrey
1993
CAN
+7.11
78.95
37
STAPLES Max
1994
USA
+7.17
79.35
38
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
+7.34
80.50
39
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
+7.35
80.57
40
NACIUK Anthony
1994
CAN
+7.66
82.65
41
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+7.86
84.00
42
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+7.91
84.34
43
ADAMS Kieran
1994
USA
+8.44
87.91
44
KEITH Jacob
1993
USA
+8.64
89.26
45
MEYER Paul
1993
USA
+8.82
90.47
46
FELDMAN Joseph
1994
USA
+9.00
91.68
47
LEH Nevin
1993
USA
+9.23
93.23
48
BROWER Patrick
1994
USA
+9.38
94.24
49
THEIS Luke
1994
USA
+9.44
94.65
50
PAPINEAU Peter
1995
USA
+9.98
98.29
51
DEAN Austin
1994
USA
+10.36
100.85
52
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+10.52
101.92
53
GRAHAM Hayes
1994
USA
+10.70
103.14
54
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+10.77
103.61
55
DOWD Carter
1994
USA
+10.98
105.02
56
CLIFFORD Bridger
1994
USA
+10.99
105.09
57
LOWTH Charles
1994
USA
+11.34
107.45
58
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+11.50
108.53
59
JOHNSON Finn
1994
USA
+11.97
111.70
60
SCOTT Parker
1995
USA
+12.87
117.76
61
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+12.96
118.37
62
LUNDIN Travis
1996
USA
+13.65
123.02
63
RAILTON Jake
1994
USA
+14.00
125.37
64
LEBEL James
1996
USA
+14.01
125.44
65
KLEIN Charlie
1995
USA
+14.57
129.21
66
FOX Dylan
1994
USA
+14.72
130.22
67
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+14.81
130.83
68
CARESTIA Ralf
1996
USA
+14.88
131.30
69
GREENWALD Hartley
1994
USA
+15.56
135.88
70
GREENE Riley
1995
USA
+17.17
146.73
71
KLOTZ Richard
1993
USA
+17.53
149.16
72
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
+18.38
154.89
73
UNDERKOFFLER Lucas
1996
USA
+22.01
179.35
74
YAMAMOTO Cai
1994
USA
+24.72
197.61
75
HARDER William
1996
USA
+43.20
322.13
76
BLACK Graham
1993
USA
+50.44
370.91
Did not finish 2nd run
TAYLOR Darwin
1995
USA
THORNLEY Timothy
1994
USA
PADAN Harrison
1995
USA
YOUNG Zachary
1992
USA
GREEN James
1995
NZL
WORMHOUDT Tyler
1995
USA
STUERCKE Hunter
1995
USA
HANAMAN Eric
1994
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
TALBOTT Marc
1995
USA
FARROW Connor
1994
USA
ROBILLARD Griffin
1995
USA
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
MOTT Ian
1992
CAN
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
ROGERS Dylan
1992
USA
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
VOEGELE Devon
1995
USA
TOKUNAGA Kelly Kai
1994
USA
ABATE Jerry Todd
1995
USA
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
DIRSTINE Tanner
1993
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
JONES Alec
1994
USA
CARLSON Kirk
1994
USA
SWEEK Miles
1993
USA
COLLINS Harlan
1993
USA
GIGIC Filip
1993
CAN
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run