official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
1:28.04
28.59
2
HALL Max
1995
USA
+0.71
35.61
3
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+0.73
35.80
4
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
+1.27
41.14
5
WILSON Kenny
1994
USA
+2.06
48.95
6
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+2.38
52.11
7
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+2.58
54.09
8
NORTON Hughston
1995
USA
+3.11
59.32
9
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+3.65
64.66
10
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+3.87
66.83
11
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+4.34
71.48
12
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+4.56
73.65
13
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
+4.84
76.42
14
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
+5.45
82.45
15
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
+6.01
87.98
16
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+6.71
94.90
17
MURTHA Dylan
1994
USA
+6.89
96.68
18
THEIS Luke
1994
USA
+8.38
111.40
19
FULLER Jordan
1995
USA
+8.44
111.99
20
FERGUSON Forrest
1994
USA
+9.32
120.69
21
EVANS Conner
1994
USA
+9.40
121.48
22
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
+10.24
129.78
23
SCHOENFELD Ryan
1994
USA
+10.57
133.04
24
WATTENMAKER Owen
1995
USA
+10.74
134.72
25
KNORPP Jack
1994
USA
+12.38
150.93
26
LORICO-RAPPA Marco
1994
USA
+12.46
151.72
27
EARLEY Lucas
1996
USA
+12.48
151.92
28
ROMANO Patrick
1995
USA
+13.58
162.79
29
FITZPATRICK Chris
1995
USA
+13.70
163.97
30
REEVES Ian
1996
USA
+13.96
166.54
31
DERYK Jack
1995
USA
+15.65
183.24
32
HANNON Fraser
1996
NZL
+16.23
188.97
33
CARTER David
1993
USA
+16.59
192.53
34
NILSSON Brady
1995
USA
+16.84
195.00
35
NILSSON Brett
1995
USA
+17.29
199.45
36
POPESCU-STANESTI Radu
1995
USA
+19.26
218.91
37
PROPER Mikael
1996
USA
+19.93
225.54
38
WARD Nicholas
1994
USA
+21.28
238.88
39
TOKUNAGA Kelly Kai
1994
USA
+22.15
247.47
40
BENSCH Jace
1993
USA
+22.27
248.66
41
BALLINGER Billy
1996
USA
+22.86
254.49
42
BOWE Austin
1995
USA
+22.94
255.28
43
BREUER Joseph
1995
USA
+23.40
259.83
44
MAHR Jake
1995
USA
+24.17
267.43
45
PAGE Cody
1996
USA
+24.64
272.08
46
ENGLAND Nicolas
1996
USA
+30.13
326.33
47
HAVERUK Casey
1996
USA
+31.82
343.03
48
OSBORNE Isaac
1996
USA
+32.09
345.70
49
COOPER Matthew
1995
USA
+32.93
354.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEONARD William
1996
USA
GLAVISH Slade
1996
USA
SNELBAKER Christopher
1996
USA
TILLIS John
1996
USA
BEUTNER Michael
1996
USA
BALIN Trent
1996
USA
BENSING Zane
1996
USA
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
PASCOE Nick
1994
NZL
IZARD-PRICE Harry
1995
NZL
MONFORTE Nicolo
1995
USA
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
BROOKS Dylan
1992
USA
PLANT Riley
1995
USA
ROBLES Thomas
1994
USA
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run