official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
1:33:91
9.63
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+36
14.57
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+39
14.76
4
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+44
15.09
5
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+45
15.15
6
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+32
16.91
7
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+35
17.10
8
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:19
19.96
9
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1:26
20.41
10
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+2:00
22.62
11
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+1:42
24.05
12
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1:59
25.15
13
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2:31
27.23
14
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2:51
31.13
15
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+3:40
34.31
16
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3:59
35.55
17
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+5:04
44.97
18
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
+6:12
51.98
19
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+7:08
55.62
20
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+7:45
60.62
21
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
+9:06
68.48
23
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+11:05
84.00
24
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+11:18
84.85
25
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+11:27
85.43
26
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+12:38
92.64
27
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
+13:30
101.22
28
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+14:39
105.70
29
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+14:56
109.40
30
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+16:07
114.01
31
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+15:36
114.60
32
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+16:43
121.55
33
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
+17:34
124.86
34
MAFI Alexander
1990
SWE
+17:32
127.33
35
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+19:18
136.81
36
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+19:51
141.56
37
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+21:36
153.57
38
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+25:01
172.08
39
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
+48:31
328.63
Did not finish 2nd run
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
KOIVULA Antto
1990
FIN
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
ALMAAS-PALAZZI Rasmus
1989
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
HOLMGREN Jakob
1991
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
NORBERG Johan
1990
SWE
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
WIDING Tor
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
ROLSTADAAS Atle
1989
NOR
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
HOEEGH Anders
1982
NOR
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
BAGGSTROEM PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
FEINESTAM Alexander
1974
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
NYLANDEN Petri
1985
FIN
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
BJOERGE Mikkel
1986
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run