official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MYHRE Lars Elton
1984
NOR
1:53:08
14.03
2
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+14
15.12
3
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+22
15.74
4
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+51
18.00
5
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+53
18.15
6
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+54
18.23
7
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1:11
19.56
8
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+1:19
20.18
9
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+1:31
21.11
10
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1:03
22.05
11
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1:10
22.59
12
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+1:18
23.21
13
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+1:25
23.76
14
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+1:35
24.54
15
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:50
25.70
16
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:22
28.19
17
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2:24
28.35
18
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+2:28
28.66
19
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1:58
29.44
20
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+2:04
29.91
21
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+2:06
30.06
22
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+2:09
30.29
23
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2:10
30.37
24
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2:15
30.76
25
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+2:28
31.77
26
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+2:29
31.85
27
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+2:37
32.47
28
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
+2:39
32.63
29
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+2:49
33.41
30
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+3:07
34.81
31
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+4:20
43.60
32
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+3:56
44.85
33
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+4:04
45.47
34
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+4:10
45.94
35
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+4:17
46.48
36
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+4:41
48.35
37
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
+4:44
48.58
38
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4:51
49.13
39
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+4:55
49.44
40
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
+4:56
49.52
40
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+4:56
49.52
42
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+5:28
55.12
43
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
+5:36
55.74
44
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+5:53
57.07
45
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+6:07
58.15
46
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+6:24
59.48
46
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
+6:24
59.48
48
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
+6:30
59.94
49
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+5:54
60.26
50
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
+6:27
62.82
51
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+6:37
63.60
52
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+6:57
65.16
53
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+7:25
67.34
54
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+7:22
70.22
55
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+7:39
71.54
56
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+7:52
72.55
56
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+7:52
72.55
58
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+8:14
74.26
59
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+8:17
74.50
60
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+7:55
75.90
61
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+8:23
78.08
62
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
+8:46
79.87
63
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
+8:53
80.41
64
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
+9:10
81.73
65
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
+8:53
83.52
66
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+9:08
84.69
67
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+9:23
85.86
67
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
+9:23
85.86
69
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+9:39
87.10
70
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
+9:42
87.34
71
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
+9:45
87.57
72
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+9:50
87.96
72
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
+9:50
87.96
74
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+9:58
88.58
75
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
+10:19
90.22
76
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+10:27
90.84
77
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+10:29
90.99
78
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
+9:56
91.54
79
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+10:08
92.47
80
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
+10:42
95.12
81
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
+10:47
95.51
82
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+11:25
98.47
83
SIIM Karl
1985
EST
+10:54
99.17
84
OPRJA Deyvid
1982
EST
+11:27
101.73
85
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+12:00
104.30
86
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+12:07
104.85
87
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+12:26
106.33
88
TILLBERG Hampus
1990
SWE
+12:01
107.49
89
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+12:27
109.52
90
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
+12:45
110.92
91
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
+13:31
114.50
92
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+14:22
121.58
93
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
+14:23
121.66
94
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+14:31
122.28
95
GRUNBERG Kaarel
1990
EST
+14:57
127.42
96
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
+15:38
133.72
97
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
+16:12
136.36
98
BENHENS Ernests
1990
LAT
+16:19
136.91
99
JOHANSSON Axel
1991
SWE
+17:33
148.89
100
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
+20:01
166.64
101
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+20:02
169.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
SUNDQUIST Elias
1988
FIN
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run