official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
1:05:37
9.00
2
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+38
12.55
3
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+31
15.63
3
OLSSON Erik
1986
SWE
+31
15.63
5
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+36
16.09
6
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
+1:07
18.98
7
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+1:11
19.36
8
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+1:23
20.48
9
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1:53
23.28
9
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+1:53
23.28
11
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
+1:59
23.84
12
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1:38
25.61
13
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1:58
27.48
14
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2:15
29.06
15
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+2:34
30.84
16
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+2:44
31.77
17
BAGGSTROEM PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+2:46
31.96
18
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+2:57
32.98
19
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3:01
33.36
20
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2:42
35.31
21
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2:58
36.81
22
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:33
40.07
23
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
+3:35
40.26
24
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+4:00
42.59
25
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+3:40
44.46
26
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+4:07
46.98
27
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+4:26
52.48
28
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+4:27
52.58
29
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+4:56
55.28
30
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
+5:37
59.11
31
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+6:09
65.83
32
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+6:32
71.71
33
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
+6:55
73.85
34
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+6:58
74.13
35
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
+7:56
79.55
36
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
+8:13
84.87
37
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
+8:50
88.32
38
NORDENBERG Olle
1988
SWE
+8:24
89.62
39
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+8:57
92.70
40
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
+9:06
93.54
41
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+9:32
99.70
42
ALMAAS-PALAZZI Rasmus
1989
SWE
+9:59
102.22
43
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
+10:00
102.31
44
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+10:05
102.78
45
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
+10:36
105.67
46
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
+10:40
109.78
47
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+10:59
111.55
48
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
+11:39
115.29
49
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+11:58
117.06
50
STERNAAS Calle
1991
SWE
+11:38
118.93
51
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+12:20
52
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
+12:21
122.94
53
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+12:32
123.96
54
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+13:24
132.55
55
REVFALK Markus
1991
SWE
+13:58
135.72
56
NYSTROEM Isak
1991
SWE
+13:40
137.77
57
SARS FREDRIK
1991
SWE
+14:25
145.71
58
SJOEBERG Jonas
1991
SWE
+16:44
166.14
59
LYNG Jon
1991
NOR
+18:56
182.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
GABRIELSSON Erik
1991
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jesper
1991
SWE
WICKBERS Patric
1991
SWE
HOLMGREN Jakob
1991
SWE
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Marcus
1990
SWE
BJOERKLUND Johan
1989
SWE
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
ROBERTSSON STAAHL Paer
1989
SWE
KLUBBENES Lars
1991
NOR
OLSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
LINDQUIST Alexander
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Viktor
1990
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
PUUR Alexander
1988
SWE
SANNEBJOERK Ola
1989
SWE
DOMAR-BOLMSTAM Sebastian
1988
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run