official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
1:46.24
17.34
2
FINNE Nicolai Herlofson
1988
NOR
+1.33
28.36
3
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+1.35
28.52
4
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+1.37
28.69
5
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+1.38
28.77
6
HALSEN Stian
1988
NOR
+1.48
29.60
7
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.61
30.68
8
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+1.85
32.66
9
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
+1.86
32.75
10
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+1.91
33.16
11
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+2.29
36.31
12
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+2.52
38.21
13
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+2.54
38.38
14
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+2.87
41.11
15
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2.96
41.86
16
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+3.01
42.27
17
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
+3.05
42.60
18
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+3.12
43.18
19
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+3.44
45.83
20
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
+3.52
46.50
21
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+3.59
47.08
22
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+3.69
47.90
23
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+3.83
49.06
24
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+4.05
50.89
25
LINDMAN Rasmus
1990
FIN
+4.10
51.30
26
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+4.15
51.72
27
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
+5.38
61.90
28
KARJALAINEN Joonas
1990
FIN
+5.63
63.97
29
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
+5.70
64.55
30
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+6.13
68.12
31
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+6.17
68.45
32
KARLSSON Sebastian
1990
SWE
+6.26
69.19
32
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+6.26
69.19
34
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
+6.69
72.75
35
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+6.95
74.91
36
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
+7.11
76.23
37
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
+7.27
77.56
38
MASCHEL Victor
1992
SWE
+7.64
80.62
39
AABERG Gustav
1990
SWE
+7.77
81.70
40
SJOEDIN Sebastian
1991
SWE
+7.94
83.11
41
ERIKSSON/AENSTH Kim
1991
SWE
+8.12
84.60
42
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
+8.13
84.68
43
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+8.35
86.50
44
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+8.51
87.83
45
SAARINEN Otso
1991
FIN
+8.54
88.08
46
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+8.65
88.99
47
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
+8.96
91.56
48
NEURIESSER Max
1990
SWE
+9.32
94.54
49
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
+9.51
96.11
50
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
+9.83
98.76
51
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
+9.94
99.67
52
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+9.95
99.76
53
LINDSTROEM Max
1990
SWE
+10.03
100.42
54
SANDSTROEM Felix
1992
SWE
+10.75
106.38
55
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+10.93
107.87
56
KLING Per
1992
SWE
+11.38
111.60
57
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
+12.09
117.48
58
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
+12.17
118.15
59
GUNNARSSON Henrik
1991
SWE
+12.49
120.80
60
JAMTEBO Alexander
1991
SWE
+12.53
121.13
61
MERENKOV Kirill
1992
RUS
+13.69
130.74
62
SKOOG Marcus
1989
SWE
+15.26
143.74
63
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
+15.42
145.07
63
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
+15.42
145.07
65
LINDGREN Michael
1989
SWE
+16.05
150.28
66
MYHRGREN Johan
1992
SWE
+17.40
161.47
67
HOLMGREN Carl
1991
SWE
+24.06
216.63
68
MIKKELSEN Gustav
1992
SWE
+30.70
271.63
Did not finish 2nd run
WIKANDER Max
1991
SWE
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
LINDH Kalle
1990
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
LOEKKEN Knut Magne
1983
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRANKL Oskar
1991
SWE
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
NORBERG Johan
1990
SWE
LUNDGREN Jonas
1992
SWE
HOLMGREN Jakob
1991
SWE
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
ROALD Filip
1989
SWE
JABESKOG Linus
1991
SWE
ANDERSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
STICKO Victor
1991
SWE
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
LINDBERG Viktor
1989
SWE
KOELL Alexander
1990
AUT
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
HECTOR Gustaf
1990
SWE
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
DAHL Kalle
1991
FIN
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
MUSTONEN Antti
1990
FIN
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
DYBORN Tom
1986
SWE
BRAUTI Robin
1991
NOR
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
ECK ARVSTRAND Christopher
1988
SWE
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run