official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WONG Julia
1988
USA
1:48.77
31.12
2
LYONS Katie
1985
USA
+4.11
53.79
3
MCNEILL Kristen
1988
USA
+8.65
78.84
4
WETTLAUFER Georgia
1988
USA
+8.77
79.50
5
GHENT Erika
1988
USA
+8.95
80.49
6
FRY Kayla
1990
USA
+11.25
93.18
7
GURAS Alexandra
1988
USA
+11.73
95.83
8
HOSTETTER Mary Rachel
1990
USA
+11.78
96.10
9
JACOBSON Erica
1990
USA
+11.89
96.71
10
LEONARD Molly
1989
USA
+12.45
99.80
11
LYON Kathleen
1988
USA
+12.57
100.46
12
BEARDSLEY Katie
1982
USA
+13.76
107.02
13
WOLF Hannah
1990
USA
+14.30
110.00
14
BANNER Jenny
1989
USA
+14.64
111.88
15
KILLEBREW Andrea
1989
USA
+15.09
114.36
16
SORENSEN Priska
1989
USA
+16.23
120.65
17
NOTT Dana
1990
USA
+16.39
121.53
18
FONTAINE Tenley Anne
1989
USA
+16.41
121.64
19
HEARN Jenny
1989
USA
+16.43
121.75
20
ROWLEY Katherine
1990
USA
+16.74
123.46
21
FINSAND Meredith
1990
USA
+17.18
125.89
22
LINDERT Brooke
1988
USA
+17.44
127.32
23
KINZER Katelyn
1989
USA
+17.45
127.38
24
LETSON Lauren
1989
USA
+17.54
127.87
25
NISS Erin
1990
USA
+22.78
156.78
26
BRESLIN Erin
1990
USA
+23.35
159.92
27
CONGER Hanna
1987
USA
+23.99
163.45
28
NAES Emily
1990
USA
+24.32
165.27
29
JOHNSON Kayla
1987
USA
+25.41
171.29
30
LOUCKS Mandi
1989
USA
+26.04
174.76
31
ROBERTS Jamie
1990
USA
+26.71
178.46
32
EVANS Jane
1988
USA
+28.28
187.12
33
TESTWUIDE Amanda
1989
USA
+30.21
197.77
34
DAUWALTER Lisa
1988
USA
+32.36
209.63
35
STROMMEN Sarah
1988
USA
+32.82
212.16
36
NORBY Kara
1987
USA
+34.25
220.05
37
HURD Kim
1987
USA
+37.08
235.66
38
PERKINS Elizabeth
1987
USA
+42.05
263.08
39
RYAN Kaitlin
1988
USA
+44.97
279.18
40
NEUSTEL Hanna
1989
USA
+1:00.00
362.09
41
ZANDER Alison
1989
USA
+1:06.09
395.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HILTON Whitney
1987
USA
O BRIEN Riley
1986
USA
COOPER Jasmine
1990
USA
BURROWS Khyla
1990
USA
ROBB Alexandra
1989
AUS
ONDRUSEK Nicole
1989
USA
JAEGER Elise
1989
USA
FULLER Rebecca
1988
USA
BAKER Emily
1988
USA
SILVER Avi
1989
USA
SIMENSTAD Stephanie
1989
USA
BOTTJEN Sarah
1988
USA
WHITE Ellie
1988
USA
KORPI Lauren
1988
USA
LINDHOLM Patricia
1988
USA
MASSIE Laura
1987
USA
BREAKSTONE Dana
1987
USA
GLANS Melissa
1988
PHI
FINSAND Perrie
1987
USA
BROWN Catherine
1986
USA
HEARN Gillian
1986
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run