official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
1:31.18
36.39
2
HADLEY Jonathan
1986
CAN
+0.62
40.54
3
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+1.54
46.69
4
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
+1.59
47.03
5
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+2.44
52.71
6
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+2.82
55.26
7
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
+3.35
58.80
8
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+4.63
67.36
9
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+4.91
69.24
10
TIMMONS Curtis
1990
CAN
+5.70
74.52
11
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
+6.61
80.61
12
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
+7.03
83.42
13
HOPPER Alexander
1988
CAN
+7.26
84.96
14
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+8.41
92.65
15
HISAMATSU Kazuya
1991
JPN
+10.02
103.42
16
BENTT Blake
1991
CAN
+10.52
106.77
17
GIORDANO Gianpiero
1991
CAN
+10.59
107.24
18
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
+11.31
112.05
19
PETERSEN Dane
1991
CAN
+11.88
115.87
20
MASKELL Lee
1987
CAN
+12.11
117.41
21
WORKMAN Taylor
1991
CAN
+12.56
120.42
22
ROONEY Charlie
1989
CAN
+13.54
126.97
23
SKAIEN Andrew
1991
CAN
+14.81
135.47
24
WATSON Richard
1991
CAN
+15.72
141.56
25
ROSE James
1991
CAN
+16.93
149.65
26
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
+18.14
157.75
27
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+19.93
169.72
28
MACDONALD Evan
1990
CAN
+20.10
170.86
29
LAMACCHIA Scott
1991
CAN
+20.38
172.73
30
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
+20.78
175.41
31
PEDERSON Cody
1991
CAN
+22.22
185.04
32
RIEDL Sebastian
1991
CAN
+22.39
186.18
33
LEPINE Rob
1991
CAN
+25.26
205.38
34
RILEY Owen
1989
CAN
+25.34
205.92
35
MURRAY Reid
1991
CAN
+34.71
268.60
36
SKOW Eric
1991
CAN
+34.96
270.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DALUEG Stephen
1991
CAN
DUNKLEY Thomas
1990
CAN
FRUHWIRTH Eric
1990
CAN
GLOWICKI Cam
1991
CAN
BASSLER Keegan
1990
CAN
MUFFLY Jake
1990
CAN
MAIR Kristian
1990
CAN
DINSDALE Devon
1991
CAN
SMITH Sean
1990
CAN
KRUGER Jason
1982
CAN
SCHUSTER Kyle
1988
CAN
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
EBBERN Jeffrey
1990
CAN
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
JONES Brendon
1991
CAN
BRINGANS Cameron
1988
NZL
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
PRIEST David
1985
USA
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
COOK Chet
1987
USA
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run