official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
1:58.03
27.65
2
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+1.53
38.93
3
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+1.74
40.48
4
ATKINSON Paul
1987
CAN
+1.96
42.10
5
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
+2.17
43.65
6
MCKENNA Christopher
1993
USA
+2.30
44.60
7
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
+2.41
45.41
8
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
+2.59
46.74
9
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+2.60
46.81
10
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+2.67
47.33
11
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+2.98
49.62
12
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+3.30
51.97
13
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+3.45
53.08
14
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+3.55
53.82
15
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+4.44
60.38
16
ARTSMA Robert
1992
USA
+4.88
63.62
17
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
+5.74
69.96
18
MYRICK Casey
1992
USA
+5.79
70.33
19
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+5.84
70.70
20
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
+6.05
72.24
21
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+6.17
73.13
22
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+6.41
74.90
23
ENGELKEN Taber
1992
USA
+6.82
77.92
24
PASTERIS Nicholas Kendall
1994
USA
+7.31
81.53
25
BRADBURY Christopher
1992
USA
+8.06
87.06
26
GEDEVANISHVILI Dimitri
1993
GEO
+8.22
88.24
27
SCHIBLI Jack
1995
USA
+8.54
90.60
28
LYONS Stefan
1989
USA
+11.15
109.84
29
FAZEKAS Gregory
1994
USA
+14.35
133.42
30
RICHARDS Connor
1991
USA
+15.50
141.90
31
VEST-BURTON Taylor
1990
USA
+15.68
143.23
32
FITZPATRICK Kaelan
1995
USA
+15.70
143.37
33
RICKER Samuel
1991
USA
+16.18
146.91
34
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+16.32
147.94
35
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+16.47
149.05
36
PERLMUTTER Sam
1995
USA
+16.94
152.51
37
TOWNSEND Henry
1995
USA
+17.17
154.21
38
BURTON Andrew
1994
USA
+18.44
163.57
39
ROBICSEK Karl
1993
USA
+21.49
186.05
40
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+24.17
205.81
41
GAMBLE Clayton
1995
USA
+25.44
215.17
42
ALPERT Benjamin
1993
USA
+27.77
232.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WORLEY Sam
1995
USA
BEAUREGARD Patrick
1993
USA
BOYNTON Kane
1993
USA
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
DUFFY Danny
1994
USA
PEREJDA Matthew
1992
USA
STEFANIC Drew
1993
USA
GINNIS Alexander
1994
USA
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
NOLAN Matthew
1992
USA
VAN INGEN Pieter
1992
USA
COFFIN Eric
1992
USA
WATANABE Takehiro
1993
JPN
TALBOTT Brent
1992
USA
SAEHRIG Matthew
1992
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
PENDLETON C Blake
1992
USA
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
GIBSON Cole
1993
USA
SCHUMAN Keith
1993
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
SMITH Cameron
1992
USA
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
TRAINER Myles
1992
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
FARRELL Brad
1992
USA
LONG Braden
1989
CAN
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
POEHLING Bobby
1986
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
CONE Robert
1992
USA
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run