official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
1:28.25
39.60
2
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+1.23
48.10
3
CROMPTON Jeff
1986
CAN
+1.58
50.52
4
READ Erik
1991
CAN
+2.18
54.67
5
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+2.52
57.02
6
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
+2.97
60.13
7
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+4.43
70.22
8
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
+5.00
74.16
9
PRIEST David
1985
USA
+5.04
74.44
10
NEVISON Ross
1990
CAN
+5.80
79.69
11
KRUEGER Clayton
1989
USA
+7.05
88.33
12
GIORDANO Gianpiero
1991
CAN
+7.40
90.75
13
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+7.50
91.44
14
EBBERN Jeffrey
1990
CAN
+8.18
96.14
15
HOPPER Alexander
1988
CAN
+8.42
97.80
16
COOPER Nicholas
1987
CAN
+8.73
99.94
17
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
+8.94
101.39
18
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+9.39
104.51
19
JONES Brendon
1991
CAN
+10.93
115.15
20
YOUNG Logan
1991
CAN
+11.68
120.33
21
BENTT Blake
1991
CAN
+11.88
121.72
22
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
+11.99
122.48
23
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
+12.63
126.90
24
HISAMATSU Kazuya
1991
JPN
+13.08
130.01
25
KRUGER Jason
1982
CAN
+13.10
130.15
26
WOOD Nathan
1987
AUS
+13.13
130.36
27
MUIRHEAD Graham
1989
CAN
+13.23
131.05
28
SCHUSTER Kyle
1988
CAN
+13.99
136.30
29
MASKELL Lee
1987
CAN
+15.59
147.36
30
IZAT Bobby
1990
CAN
+15.78
148.67
31
BASSLER Keegan
1990
CAN
+16.90
156.42
32
WORKMAN Taylor
1991
CAN
+16.93
156.62
33
MACDONALD Evan
1990
CAN
+19.71
175.84
34
LAMACCHIA Scott
1991
CAN
+20.78
183.24
35
KERMACK Doug
1990
CAN
+20.87
183.86
36
RIEDL Sebastian
1991
CAN
+21.93
191.18
37
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+23.61
202.80
38
LEPINE Rob
1991
CAN
+33.25
269.43
39
SKOW Eric
1991
CAN
+38.30
304.34
40
ROMANIUK Paul
1991
CAN
+39.87
315.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DALUEG Stephen
1991
CAN
THOMAS Mark
1988
AUS
DUNKLEY Thomas
1990
CAN
ALENIUS Kevin
1991
CAN
ROONEY Charlie
1989
CAN
FRUHWIRTH Eric
1990
CAN
GLOWICKI Cam
1991
CAN
MUFFLY Jake
1990
CAN
DINSDALE Devon
1991
CAN
ROSE James
1991
CAN
SMITH Sean
1990
CAN
BEOUGHER Wes
1989
USA
JASPER Joseph
1989
USA
DELESALLE Jay
1990
CAN
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
WILSON Garrett
1991
CAN
PEDERSON Cody
1991
CAN
WORKMAN Cody
1988
CAN
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
DIXON Robbie
1985
CAN
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
CANART Cory
1988
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run