official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
1:33.44
16.68
2
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
+0.18
17.84
3
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+0.34
18.86
4
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
+0.62
20.66
5
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+0.96
22.84
6
WALL Bradley
1979
AUS
+1.47
26.12
7
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+1.63
27.15
8
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+1.67
27.40
9
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+1.88
28.75
10
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+1.89
28.82
11
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+1.91
28.94
12
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+1.92
29.01
13
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+1.99
29.46
14
EVERETT Andrew
1984
USA
+2.13
30.36
15
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
+3.32
38.00
16
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+3.70
40.44
17
STRATTON Michael
1981
CAN
+3.81
41.14
18
RILEY IV Nelson S
1983
USA
+3.93
41.92
19
DYROFF Robert
1987
USA
+4.05
42.69
20
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+4.14
43.26
21
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+4.16
43.39
22
REED Jack
1987
USA
+4.52
45.70
23
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
+4.58
46.09
24
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+4.86
47.89
25
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+5.04
49.04
26
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
+5.05
49.11
27
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+5.44
51.61
28
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
+5.64
52.90
29
PERKINS Skyler
1988
USA
+5.83
54.12
29
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+5.83
54.12
31
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+7.01
61.69
32
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+7.05
61.95
33
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
+7.46
64.58
34
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+7.69
66.06
35
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
+7.70
66.12
36
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+7.72
66.25
37
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+7.86
67.15
38
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+7.92
67.54
38
BATES Jack
1987
USA
+7.92
67.54
40
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+8.16
69.08
41
CATES Eric
1985
USA
+8.21
69.40
42
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+8.45
70.94
43
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+9.02
74.60
44
FEMY Robin
1989
CAN
+9.11
75.18
45
COWIN Spencer
1985
USA
+9.22
75.88
46
HOUSER Scott
1987
USA
+9.31
76.46
47
WUNSCH Sam
1988
USA
+9.37
76.85
48
POWELL Charlie
1987
USA
+9.81
79.67
49
HAWES Andrew
1988
USA
+10.32
82.95
50
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+10.38
83.33
51
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+10.65
85.07
52
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+11.06
87.70
53
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
+11.43
90.07
54
COPELAND Christopher
1987
USA
+11.79
92.39
55
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+11.97
93.54
56
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+12.04
93.99
57
CHARTRAND Philippe
1990
CAN
+12.08
94.25
58
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
+12.60
97.59
59
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+12.71
98.29
60
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+12.92
99.64
61
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+13.42
102.85
62
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+13.88
105.81
63
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
+14.10
107.22
64
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+14.35
108.82
65
BORTREE Chris
1988
USA
+14.45
109.47
66
SPIELVOGEL Carl
1990
USA
+14.63
110.62
67
BENSON Andrew
1985
USA
+14.68
110.94
68
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+14.79
111.65
69
TOFANELLI Marcus
1988
USA
+14.88
112.23
70
RIHM Daniel
1986
USA
+15.36
115.31
71
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+15.52
116.34
72
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
+15.54
116.47
73
PACKARD George
1988
USA
+16.01
119.48
74
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
+16.40
121.99
75
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
+16.79
124.49
76
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+16.84
124.81
77
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
+18.11
132.97
78
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+18.30
134.19
79
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+18.36
134.57
80
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+18.69
136.69
81
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+18.87
137.85
81
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+18.87
137.85
83
COURTNEY Willie
1989
USA
+19.43
141.44
84
CLARK Shawn
1989
USA
+24.12
171.56
85
GUDOLAWICZ Brian
1986
USA
+24.49
173.94
86
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
+26.52
186.97
87
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+30.04
209.57
88
MICHELIN Justin
1990
CAN
+33.25
230.19
89
REVKIN Joshua
1990
USA
+34.12
235.77
90
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+34.68
239.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VINSON Carter
1990
USA
WATTS Brooks
1989
USA
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
NORTON Jonathan
1989
CAN
KIRKPATRICK Hugh
1988
USA
DEMERS TELMOSSE Nicolas
1989
CAN
FELIX August
1988
USA
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
YOSHIDA Takuya
1986
JPN
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
WALLMAN Mat
1986
USA
DUNN Joe
1983
USA
MARTZ John
1983
USA
TARBERRY Alexander Stone
1985
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run