official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
1:31.09
16.49
2
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+0.24
18.10
3
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+0.31
18.57
4
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+0.92
22.65
5
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+1.06
23.59
6
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
+1.47
26.33
7
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+1.50
26.54
8
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+1.74
28.14
9
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+1.92
29.35
10
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+2.13
30.75
11
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+2.79
35.17
12
CENTAURO Jody
1986
CAN
+2.90
35.91
13
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
+3.09
37.18
14
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+3.20
37.92
15
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+3.48
39.79
16
BRITVAR Paul
1988
USA
+3.49
39.86
17
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+3.61
40.66
18
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+4.12
44.08
19
CASTON Marcus
1988
USA
+4.28
45.15
20
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
+4.64
47.56
21
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+4.79
48.57
22
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+4.83
48.83
23
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+6.68
61.22
24
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+6.84
62.30
25
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+7.22
64.84
26
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+7.50
66.72
27
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+7.58
67.25
28
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+8.85
75.76
29
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+9.02
76.89
30
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
+9.06
77.16
31
PURNELL Brandon
1987
USA
+9.36
79.17
32
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+9.40
79.44
33
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+9.42
79.57
34
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
+9.51
80.18
35
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+9.57
80.58
36
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+10.11
84.19
36
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+10.11
84.19
38
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
+10.31
85.53
39
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
+10.96
89.89
40
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+11.24
91.76
41
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
+11.68
94.71
41
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
+11.68
94.71
43
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
+11.72
94.98
44
DODGE David
1989
USA
+11.90
96.18
45
BAK Tim
1989
USA
+12.12
97.65
46
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+13.11
104.28
47
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
+13.56
107.30
48
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
+13.74
108.50
49
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+13.83
109.10
50
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+14.03
110.44
51
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+14.20
111.58
52
BRADFORD Will
1988
USA
+14.24
111.85
53
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+14.33
112.45
54
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+14.40
112.92
55
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
+14.51
113.66
56
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+14.78
115.47
57
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+14.85
115.94
58
ROCHE Christopher
1989
USA
+14.89
116.20
59
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+14.92
116.40
60
BRADY Stephen
1990
USA
+15.38
119.48
61
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
+15.74
121.90
62
ABELSON Robert
1988
CAN
+16.20
124.98
63
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+16.30
125.65
64
MACCLAREN David
1989
USA
+17.71
135.09
65
CRAFT Robert
1989
USA
+18.35
139.37
66
LINTILHAC William
1988
USA
+20.21
151.83
67
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+20.43
153.30
68
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+21.87
162.95
69
GOLLER Taylor
1987
USA
+22.15
164.82
70
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+23.09
171.12
71
YOST Skyler
1987
USA
+23.45
173.53
72
FLINN Graham
1986
USA
+30.30
219.40
73
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+47.95
337.60
Did not finish 2nd run
MITCHELL Michael
1990
USA
MIKELL Whitney
1990
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
SAINSBURY Andrew
1989
CAN
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
MASSEY Chris
1990
USA
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
SCHWARTZ Zachary
1988
USA
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
FORD William
1987
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
WAGNER Andrew
1985
USA
TARBERRY Alec
1985
USA
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
BARKAN Zachary
1987
USA
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
TRANSUE Jon
1988
USA
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
POIRIER Ian
1984
USA
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
COLE Adam
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run