official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KULLAS Nicholaus
1987
USA
1:47.41
35.22
2
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+0.54
38.29
3
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.03
46.75
4
SEREBRAKIAN Arman
1987
USA
+2.20
47.71
5
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
+3.07
52.66
6
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+4.27
59.47
7
FRETZ Zach
1989
USA
+4.45
60.49
8
PERRY Stephen
1989
USA
+4.92
63.16
9
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+5.17
64.58
10
BERMAN Michael
1987
USA
+6.36
71.34
11
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
+6.61
72.76
12
HAMMOND Ryan
1988
USA
+7.98
80.54
13
RICHARDSON Jake
1990
GBR
+8.63
84.23
14
ZELLER Nicholas
1989
USA
+12.25
104.79
15
THOMPSON Broc
1967
USA
+12.47
106.04
16
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+13.66
112.80
17
TURNER Michael
1992
USA
+14.15
115.58
18
COE Taylor
1990
USA
+15.43
122.85
19
CRYER Andrew
1990
USA
+17.26
133.24
20
CALABRESE Andreas
1992
USA
+17.61
135.23
21
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+19.34
145.06
22
REINERTSEN Harald
1978
NOR
+20.07
149.20
23
BARRY Charlie
1992
USA
+27.18
189.58
24
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
+44.17
286.07
25
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
+46.62
299.98
26
GAFFNEY Lewis
1992
USA
+55.07
347.97
Did not finish 2nd run
TOMCZYK Nicolas
1990
USA
STEIERT Dak
1986
USA
DENNIS Mark
1991
GBR
MESSETT Ryan
1992
USA
HOFF David
1990
USA
SEDBERRY Stanford
1992
USA
WHITE Andrew
1991
USA
WESTFELDT Nathan
1989
USA
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
COLLINS Zach
1990
USA
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
COE Ryan
1990
USA
WOODS Tim
1989
USA
LONG James R L
1986
USA
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
ASOIAN Nathan
1985
USA
KEMP John
1990
USA
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
HILLYER Robert
1990
USA
CUTLER Will
1992
USA
BERGGREN Hans
1991
USA
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
HOLLAND Graham
1991
USA
KANE Nelson
1990
USA
JEROME Kyle
1992
USA
ZAGONE Peter
1988
USA
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
CUMMISKEY Sean
1987
USA
Did not finish 1st run
LAMB Max
1990
USA
KANALY John
1988
USA
KLEIN Connor
1991
USA
HARTMAN Brian
1992
USA
HALDEMAN James
1990
USA
CHARLAND Jake
1992
USA
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
ALLEN Nicholas
1990
USA
CARLSON Craig
1984
USA
HARTMAN Jeffrey
1991
USA
REYNOLDS Charlie
1989
USA
WETTLAUFER N Taylor
1990
USA
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
WHITE Andy
1988
USA
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
OLIVER A J
1988
USA
LOEFFLER Markus
1987
USA
DANCY Christopher
1989
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
DAVIS Eric
1988
USA
SCHAFFERER Marco
1984
BIH
ANDERSEN Eric
1987
USA
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run