official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
1:49.76
15.64
2
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+0.94
20.78
3
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
+1.03
21.27
4
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+1.36
23.07
5
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+1.63
24.55
6
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+1.90
26.03
7
HARRIS Martin
1988
USA
+1.95
26.30
8
BARBER Chris
1987
CAN
+2.18
27.56
9
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+2.19
27.61
10
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
+2.34
28.43
11
LACAILLE Olivier
1987
CAN
+2.36
28.54
12
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+2.51
29.36
13
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+2.60
29.85
14
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.68
30.29
15
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+2.75
30.67
16
MACKIE Michael
1989
CAN
+2.88
31.38
17
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.03
32.20
18
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+3.80
36.41
19
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+3.92
37.07
20
NELSON Spencer
1990
USA
+3.93
37.12
21
IRWIN Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+5.10
43.52
22
BREWINGTON Cam
1988
CAN
+5.20
44.07
23
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
+5.41
45.21
24
HEDLUND Chad
1987
USA
+6.31
50.13
25
BERESFORD Gary
1985
USA
+6.69
52.21
26
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
+6.85
53.09
27
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+7.00
53.91
28
MLEZIVA Matyas
1987
CZE
+7.52
56.75
29
WOLOSYN Ryan
1987
USA
+7.91
58.88
30
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+8.05
59.65
31
COFFEY Sam
1990
USA
+8.52
62.21
32
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+9.63
68.28
33
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
+10.30
71.94
34
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+11.62
79.16
35
SHAMPENY Kristopher
1986
USA
+11.92
80.80
36
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+12.69
85.01
37
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+13.34
88.56
38
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+15.21
98.79
39
VAN ROON Alexander
1985
CAN
+16.18
104.09
40
HOSTETLER Jimmy
1990
USA
+16.28
104.63
41
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
+16.91
108.08
42
WARNER Paul
1991
USA
+19.07
119.89
43
MCCONNELL Cory
1988
USA
+19.50
122.24
44
FRUTH Loudon
1991
USA
+19.75
123.60
45
ADDE Andreas
1988
NOR
+20.83
129.51
46
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+22.27
137.38
47
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
+23.97
146.67
48
KANELLOS William
1991
USA
+24.78
151.10
49
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+25.63
155.75
50
STIEGLER Seppi
1988
USA
+29.91
179.14
51
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+31.45
187.56
52
SOUZA Robbie
1990
USA
+44.37
258.19
53
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+48.81
282.46
54
JAMPOLSKY Grant
1989
USA
+50.16
289.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
BRAZIL Miles
1992
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
DEMSCHAR Daniel
1994
AUS
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
RICKENBACH Zachery
1992
USA
BINKS Alexander
1991
CAN
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
PINDRAL Filip
1991
USA
SCHINDLER James
1991
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
APAP David
1988
FRA
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
LEPINE Gabriel
1987
CAN
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
WEHAN Bryce
1988
USA
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
LAMAR T
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run