official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
1:07.29
29.15
2
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
+1.29
40.84
3
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
+2.29
49.91
4
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+2.33
50.27
5
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+2.70
53.63
6
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+2.92
55.62
7
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.97
56.07
8
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+3.25
58.61
9
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.72
62.87
10
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
+3.82
63.78
11
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+3.89
64.41
12
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+4.11
66.41
13
SVIDRON Filip
1987
SVK
+4.13
66.59
14
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
+4.40
69.04
15
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+4.46
69.58
16
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+4.51
70.03
17
VAKHNENKO Igor
1981
UKR
+4.62
71.03
18
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+4.69
71.67
19
WURZER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.93
73.84
20
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
+5.00
74.48
21
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+5.04
74.84
22
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+5.39
78.01
23
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+5.43
78.37
24
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+5.53
79.28
25
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
+5.61
80.01
26
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+5.62
80.10
27
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
+5.82
81.91
28
VINKLAR Petr
1987
CZE
+6.07
84.18
29
MAKOVNIK Martin
1989
SVK
+6.13
84.72
30
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+6.22
85.54
31
HOUSKA Vojta
1989
CZE
+6.23
85.63
32
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+6.32
86.44
33
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
+6.36
86.80
34
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
+6.37
86.90
35
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+6.40
87.17
36
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+6.58
88.80
37
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
+6.63
89.25
38
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+6.68
89.71
39
MIKUNDA Robert
1991
CZE
+6.78
90.61
40
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
+7.11
93.60
41
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+7.12
93.69
42
JAROS Michal
1988
CZE
+7.33
95.60
43
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
+7.35
95.78
44
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+7.49
97.05
45
VIKTORIN Tomas
1990
CZE
+7.57
97.77
46
KLADENSKY Tomas
1977
CZE
+7.63
98.32
47
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+7.64
98.41
48
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+7.72
99.13
49
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
+7.78
99.68
50
IVANEK Jakub
1989
CZE
+7.98
101.49
51
KONICEK Jiri
1989
CZE
+8.22
103.67
52
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+8.24
103.85
53
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+8.34
104.75
54
KLAUZ Michal
1987
CZE
+8.60
107.11
55
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+8.69
107.93
56
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
+9.04
111.10
57
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
+9.05
111.19
58
NAKIELSKI Jakub
1987
POL
+9.24
112.91
59
TRUNKAT Jan
1990
CZE
+9.27
113.18
60
REC Adam
1989
CZE
+9.68
116.90
61
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
+9.75
117.54
62
JURECKA Jan
1990
CZE
+9.99
119.71
63
KRUZIK Jiri
1988
CZE
+10.03
120.07
64
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+10.26
122.16
65
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+10.50
124.34
66
PAVLACKY Petr
1990
CZE
+11.15
130.23
66
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
+11.15
130.23
68
MLICKA Filip
1991
CZE
+11.25
131.13
69
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+11.27
131.32
70
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+11.35
132.04
71
RYBKA Pavel
1991
CZE
+11.36
132.13
71
WALIGORA Lukas
1987
CZE
+11.36
132.13
73
ZDEBLO Jakub
1988
CZE
+11.37
132.22
74
KLECZEK Szymon
1991
POL
+11.39
132.40
75
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+11.78
135.94
76
STRYJEWSKI Jakub
1990
POL
+11.85
136.57
77
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
+11.89
136.94
78
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+12.02
138.11
79
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
+12.52
142.65
80
REPETOWSKI Michal
1991
POL
+12.61
143.46
81
VOKRAL Martin
1989
CZE
+13.97
155.79
82
KOTUCHNA Lukasz
1989
POL
+14.45
160.14
83
ZAVODNY Martin
1988
CZE
+14.95
164.68
84
KRICKA Jakub
1990
CZE
+15.32
168.03
85
VEBR Tomas
1989
CZE
+15.59
170.48
86
JAKIELEK Marek
1989
CZE
+15.90
173.29
87
SLIWA Michal
1990
POL
+15.92
173.47
88
KOT Tomasz
1987
POL
+16.07
174.83
89
JIRKA Matej
1991
CZE
+16.32
177.09
90
BAJUSZ Marek
1990
CZE
+16.52
178.91
91
FILKA Petr
1989
CZE
+16.92
182.53
92
KOZERA Maciej
1991
POL
+17.32
186.16
93
JUSKIW Borys
1990
POL
+17.86
191.06
94
NIKONETS Arnold
1990
UKR
+18.48
196.68
95
ZARSKY Jan
1957
CZE
+19.02
201.57
96
DANEK Boris
1962
CZE
+21.07
220.15
97
ZMOLIK Lubomir
1989
CZE
+22.81
235.93
98
HORICKY Martin
1981
CZE
+27.34
276.99
99
LATAL Jan
1985
CZE
+27.79
281.07
100
KOCIAN Jan
1991
CZE
+40.95
400.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run