official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
1:49.06
9.12
2
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+1.16
15.71
3
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+1.22
16.06
4
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+1.26
16.28
5
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+1.46
17.42
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+1.54
17.87
7
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.67
18.61
8
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.72
18.90
9
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+1.74
19.01
10
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.77
19.18
11
JOHANSEN Ola Buer
1993
NOR
+2.04
20.72
12
CALOVINI Mathias
1992
AUT
+2.38
22.65
13
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+2.76
24.81
14
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+3.60
29.59
15
RASCHNER Dominik
1994
AUT
+3.65
29.87
16
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
+3.94
31.52
17
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+4.16
32.77
18
DAHL Juho
1994
FIN
+4.17
32.83
19
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+4.22
33.11
20
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+5.26
39.02
21
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
+5.28
39.14
22
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+5.48
40.27
23
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
+7.92
54.14
24
SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth
1994
NOR
+8.40
56.87
25
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+8.41
56.93
26
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+8.85
59.43
27
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+9.44
62.79
28
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
+10.73
70.12
29
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+11.15
72.51
30
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+12.52
80.30
31
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+15.97
99.91
Did not finish 2nd run
SEITZ Anton-Felix
1995
AUT
GOLOB Janez
1995
SLO
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
SILBERLEITHNER Andreas
1995
AUT
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
BINDERITSCH Bernhard
1994
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
RASSER Guenther
1996
AUT
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
GLABISCHNIG Kevin
1995
AUT
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
ORTNER Felix
1996
AUT
OBERNOSTERER Daniel
1992
AUT
KARL Simon
1994
AUT
SAMS Johannes
1995
AUT
LIHTENEGER VIDMAJER Jon
1996
SLO
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
VOGLREITER Stephan
1995
AUT
RANTALA Aleksi
1995
FIN
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
WALCH Linus
1994
AUT
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
SUGAI Kan
1993
JPN
NEPRAUNIG Alexander
1995
AUT
PRESTEREL Luka
1993
SLO
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
VAHAPASSI Oskari
1994
FIN
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
PREYMANN Clemens
1991
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
KETTERER David
1993
GER
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run