official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
2:00.46
9.49
2
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+0.28
11.30
3
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+0.30
11.43
4
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+0.51
12.79
5
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+0.58
13.25
6
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+0.70
14.02
7
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+0.85
14.99
8
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+0.96
15.71
9
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
+1.18
17.13
10
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+1.19
17.20
11
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+1.38
18.43
12
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.62
19.98
13
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+1.63
20.04
14
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+1.64
20.11
15
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+2.15
23.41
16
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+2.30
24.38
17
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.43
25.22
18
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+2.59
26.26
19
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+2.63
26.52
20
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+2.65
26.65
21
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+2.68
26.84
22
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+2.80
27.62
23
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+2.83
27.81
24
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+3.05
29.24
25
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+3.35
31.18
26
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+3.37
31.31
27
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
+3.51
32.22
28
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.70
33.45
29
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+4.42
38.11
30
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+4.87
41.02
31
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+4.93
41.41
32
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+5.11
42.58
33
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+5.47
44.91
34
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
+5.58
45.62
35
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+5.65
46.07
36
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+5.82
47.18
37
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+5.89
47.63
38
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+5.97
48.15
39
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+6.06
48.73
40
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+6.85
53.84
41
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+6.99
54.75
42
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+7.06
55.20
43
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+7.18
55.98
44
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+7.24
56.37
45
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+7.28
56.63
46
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+7.29
56.69
47
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+7.51
58.12
48
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+7.52
58.18
49
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+8.11
62.00
50
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+8.58
65.05
51
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+9.31
69.77
52
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+9.98
74.11
53
NANI Stefano
1980
ITA
+10.13
75.08
54
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+10.25
75.86
55
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+10.55
77.80
56
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+10.84
79.68
57
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
+11.23
82.21
58
SERTORELLI Nicolo
1980
ITA
+11.25
82.34
59
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
+11.41
83.37
60
CANTONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+11.94
86.80
61
VALERI Gianluca
1980
ITA
+12.66
91.47
62
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+13.08
94.19
63
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
+14.24
101.70
64
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
+14.65
104.35
65
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+14.77
105.13
66
GUERRA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+14.86
105.71
67
VALLI Fabiano
1982
ITA
+15.73
111.34
68
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+15.96
112.83
69
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+17.08
120.09
70
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+17.40
122.16
71
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+18.54
129.54
72
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
+19.91
138.41
Did not finish 2nd run
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CIROLO Roberto
1980
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
AMBROSI Federico
1982
ITA
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
BIZ Andrea
1981
ITA
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DADIE Andrea
1981
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
DI GALLO Michele
1979
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
KELEMOURIDIS Thodoros
1982
GRE
KOUTRAS Evangelos
1980
GRE
LIKETSOS Konstantinos
1982
GRE
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
MANGANOTTI Enrico
1981
ITA
PAGLIAI Rossano
1982
ITA
PIACENTINI Lucio
1980
ITA
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
RASIA Umberto
1981
ITA
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
RINI Simone
1979
ITA
ROVIARO Nicola
1982
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SPADA Cristian
1980
ITA
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
ZANETTIN Giovanni
1982
ITA
ZASSO Devis
1982
ITA