official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
1:32.14
12.45
2
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+0.13
13.24
3
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
+0.72
16.83
4
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+0.81
17.37
5
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+0.85
17.62
6
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+1.17
19.56
7
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+1.27
20.17
8
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+1.38
20.84
9
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+1.40
20.96
10
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.60
22.17
11
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
+4.21
38.04
12
GALLI Remo
1978
ITA
+8.96
66.91
13
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
+9.96
72.98
14
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+10.63
77.06
15
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+10.68
77.36
16
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
+10.85
78.39
17
CAZZANIGA Paolo
1978
ITA
+11.05
79.61
18
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+12.23
86.78
19
VALERI Gianluca
1980
ITA
+13.10
92.07
20
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+14.02
97.66
21
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+14.49
100.52
22
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+18.21
123.13
23
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
+19.56
131.33
24
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+20.81
138.93
25
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+22.91
151.69
Did not finish 2nd run
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
FATTORI Alessandro
1973
ITA
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
MOULDER-BROWN John
1978
GBR
NANI Stefano
1980
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
VISTALLI Roberto
1982
ITA
VALLI Fabiano
1982
ITA
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
RONCORONI Giulio Luigi
1981
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
DAVID Eugenio
1981
ITA
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CANTONI Roberto
1981
ITA
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
GUERRA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run