official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
1:24.06
31.59
2
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+1.76
44.15
3
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+1.92
45.29
4
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
+2.19
47.22
5
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+2.65
50.51
6
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+3.10
53.72
7
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+3.16
54.15
8
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
+3.84
59.00
9
GALINIER Kim
1988
FRA
+5.61
71.63
9
GAGNIERE Pauline
1987
FRA
+5.61
71.63
11
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
+5.71
72.35
12
BRYSON Danielle
1988
GBR
+5.96
74.13
13
MACOUIN Berangere
1989
FRA
+6.17
75.63
13
LATTARD Jessica
1987
FRA
+6.17
75.63
15
FARGES Flora
1989
FRA
+6.41
77.34
16
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+7.80
87.26
17
FORCHERIO Luisa
1986
ITA
+8.14
89.69
18
DA RIN Ginevra
1984
ITA
+8.22
90.26
19
BERMOND Fanny
1989
FRA
+8.33
91.05
20
JAY Elsa
1989
FRA
+8.39
91.48
21
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
+8.61
93.05
22
D ELICIO Eleonora
1989
ITA
+8.76
94.12
23
HARRIS Gemma
1988
GBR
+8.83
94.62
24
POCCARD MARION Eliza
1988
FRA
+9.19
97.19
25
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+9.44
98.97
26
BIANCONI Marine
1989
FRA
+9.57
99.90
27
MIRAS Aida
1988
ESP
+9.87
102.04
28
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
+10.14
103.97
29
ABRIAL Salome
1989
FRA
+10.48
106.39
30
MARSAN Clara
1989
FRA
+10.67
107.75
31
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+11.13
111.03
32
BOWMAN Michelle
1989
GBR
+14.60
135.80
33
ALBALATE Cristina
1985
ESP
+14.85
137.59
34
BUSTERUD Ingrid
1984
NOR
+15.48
142.08
35
ALBALATE Judith
1983
ESP
+15.65
143.30
36
HALL Lynsey
1989
GBR
+15.80
144.37
37
FINDLAY Christine
1987
GBR
+16.78
151.36
38
NORTON Emma
1989
GBR
+17.10
153.65
39
ADCOCK Rachel
1987
GBR
+24.62
207.32
40
GASH Monica
1988
GBR
+24.91
209.39
41
QUAILE Michelle
1987
GBR
+25.12
210.89
42
THELWELL Alice
1987
GBR
+26.29
219.24
43
STEYN Kirstin
1986
ZIM
+27.23
225.95
44
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
+44.39
348.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NEWMAN Lucy
1979
GBR
HEWITT Emily
1975
GBR
GRANGE Laura
1989
FRA
WIGMAN Emma
1987
GBR
VILANOVA Lea
1988
AND
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
TORRES HUGHES Cecilia
1989
AND
TROGUET Elisenda
1988
AND
JOURDAN Charlotte
1989
FRA
MONTANER VIADE Cristina
1981
ESP
SALVADORI Sabrina
1987
ITA
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
EUSTACHE Jade
1988
FRA
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
PAGANELLI Lisa
1988
FRA
ARNAUD Emmanuelle
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run