official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
1:33.46
9.25
2
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+1.30
17.60
3
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.76
20.55
4
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.68
26.46
5
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+2.89
27.80
6
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+3.05
28.83
7
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+3.07
28.96
8
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+3.93
34.48
9
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+4.22
36.34
10
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.75
39.74
11
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
+5.59
45.14
11
SAUVAGE Jennifer
1985
FRA
+5.59
45.14
13
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+6.46
50.72
14
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+7.24
55.73
15
AVENIER Aurelie
1986
FRA
+7.25
55.79
16
LERAT Christie
1985
FRA
+7.99
60.54
17
CREPY Caroline
1987
FRA
+8.04
60.87
18
MARTINEZ Sandrine
1986
FRA
+8.25
62.21
19
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+8.64
64.72
20
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+8.71
65.17
20
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+8.71
65.17
22
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+8.89
66.32
23
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+9.08
67.54
24
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+9.31
69.02
25
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
+9.33
69.15
26
URBAIN Aurelia
1989
FRA
+9.39
69.53
27
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
+9.47
70.05
28
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
+9.58
70.75
29
GALINIER Kim
1988
FRA
+12.10
86.93
30
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
+12.38
88.73
31
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
+12.45
89.18
32
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+12.71
90.85
33
MACOUIN Berangere
1989
FRA
+13.10
93.35
34
MOUZAT Chloe
1986
FRA
+13.11
93.41
35
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
+13.46
95.66
36
JOULOT Laura
1989
FRA
+13.56
96.30
37
GALLAND Helena
1986
FRA
+14.24
100.67
38
BERMOND Fanny
1989
FRA
+14.29
100.99
39
PEYTHIEU Amelie
1989
FRA
+14.56
102.72
40
EUSTACHE Jade
1988
FRA
+15.84
110.94
41
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
+16.21
113.32
42
PESSEY Lucie
1989
FRA
+16.51
115.24
43
CORRE Perrine
1989
FRA
+17.83
123.72
44
MARSAN Clara
1989
FRA
+18.46
127.76
45
SILVE Laurie
1989
FRA
+21.05
144.39
46
NICOUD Lena
1989
FRA
+21.27
145.80
47
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
+21.89
149.78
48
DUJOUX Alexane
1989
FRA
+23.36
159.22
49
HENRY Yvane
1989
FRA
+37.38
249.22
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THENOUX Nelly
1989
FRA
MORET Laurie
1989
FRA
MARTIAL Juliette
1989
FRA
GREGORY Jenna
1987
GBR
BLANC Justine
1989
FRA
VALDENAIRE Sophie
1988
FRA
CARTIER Sarah
1989
FRA
CHENAVAL Manon
1989
FRA
BENOIT GUYOD Caroline
1989
FRA
JOURDAN Charlotte
1989
FRA
MILLERET Carole
1988
FRA
BOIMOND Chloe
1988
FRA
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
PECHE Rachel
1986
FRA
PERNET Caroline
1989
FRA
LONDERO Chloe
1987
FRA
BARTHELME Camille
1986
FRA
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run