official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
1:31.84
19.22
2
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.03
19.42
3
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
+0.15
20.20
4
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+0.30
21.18
5
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+0.42
21.96
6
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+0.71
23.86
7
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+0.94
25.36
8
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+1.11
26.47
8
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+1.11
26.47
10
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.19
26.99
11
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.57
29.48
12
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.60
29.67
12
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.60
29.67
14
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+1.63
29.87
15
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+1.76
30.72
16
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+1.88
31.50
17
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+2.03
32.48
18
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+2.06
32.68
19
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+2.13
33.14
20
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.46
35.29
20
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+2.46
35.29
22
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+2.62
36.34
23
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+2.74
37.12
24
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+2.84
37.77
25
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.23
40.32
26
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.34
41.04
27
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+3.93
44.90
28
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+4.11
46.07
29
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+4.85
50.91
30
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+5.08
52.41
31
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+5.13
52.73
32
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+5.20
53.19
33
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+5.36
54.24
34
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+5.38
54.37
35
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+5.44
54.76
36
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+5.95
58.09
37
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+6.04
58.68
38
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+6.27
60.18
39
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+6.34
60.64
40
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+6.61
62.40
41
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+6.77
63.45
41
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+6.77
63.45
43
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+7.03
65.15
44
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+7.31
66.98
45
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+7.61
68.94
46
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
+7.96
71.22
47
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+8.42
74.23
48
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+8.45
74.42
49
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
+8.48
74.62
50
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+8.64
75.67
51
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+8.80
76.71
52
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+8.88
77.23
53
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
+9.36
80.37
54
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+9.79
83.18
55
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
+10.51
87.88
56
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+10.54
88.08
57
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
+10.99
91.02
58
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+12.60
101.54
59
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
+14.06
111.08
60
HULLIGER Genika
1989
SUI
+14.77
115.71
61
CALILLI Alessandro
1990
ITA
+15.06
117.61
62
VOLKEN David
1989
SUI
+15.62
121.27
63
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+16.63
127.87
64
DYKE Gregory
1984
GBR
+18.72
141.52
65
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+18.90
142.70
66
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+20.93
155.96
67
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+21.16
157.46
68
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
+30.27
216.98
Did not finish 2nd run
ROLFO Edoardo
1989
ITA
PERNET Jeremy
1990
SUI
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
ARACIL COCA Javier
1988
ESP
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
COTTINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
CLIFFORD Will
1985
AUS
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
GREIG Andrew
1985
NZL
ROSS Mickey
1980
NZL
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
Disqualified 1st run