official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
1:49.11
19.23
2
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+4.87
46.01
3
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+5.77
50.96
4
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+6.21
53.38
5
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
+7.24
59.04
6
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+7.78
62.01
7
ALONSO Javier
1989
ESP
+9.60
72.02
8
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
+9.78
73.01
9
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
+10.03
74.39
10
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+10.57
77.35
11
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+12.67
88.90
12
PALLAS NOMEN Artur
1993
AND
+13.84
95.34
13
CIERCO Higini
1991
AND
+14.11
96.82
14
APRAIZ Diego
1993
ESP
+14.38
98.31
15
N GUYEN DONG OAN Samuel
1973
FRA
+14.56
99.30
16
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+14.83
100.78
17
GUERRA Enric
1992
ESP
+14.97
101.55
18
LACAMBRA Florian
1991
FRA
+15.00
101.72
19
JAQUET Aleix
1991
ESP
+15.27
103.20
20
LLAPASSET Victor
1992
FRA
+15.30
103.37
21
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+15.52
104.58
22
BLANCHARD Bertrand
1991
FRA
+15.56
104.80
23
PLANA Carlos
1992
ESP
+15.67
105.40
24
ROZADOS Daniel
1991
AND
+15.80
106.11
25
VELA Aitor
1992
ESP
+17.42
115.02
26
ALVAREZ Oriol
1991
ESP
+17.49
115.41
27
NADALUTTI Jeremy
1990
FRA
+18.21
119.37
28
MANZANO PUIGDELLIVOL Adria
1990
AND
+18.96
123.49
29
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+19.16
124.59
30
PEREZ Pol
1991
ESP
+19.67
127.40
31
LOPEZ Eduard
1993
ESP
+19.79
128.06
32
DE GOMIS Daniel
1993
ESP
+20.19
130.26
33
LOPEZ DOVINA Romain
1993
AND
+20.94
134.38
34
VIGIER Leo
1992
FRA
+21.43
137.07
35
MENENDEZ FERRER Francesc
1993
AND
+21.46
137.24
36
GARCIA Josep Roman
1993
ESP
+21.94
139.88
37
ROUS David
1972
AND
+22.76
144.39
38
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
+23.22
146.92
39
MENENDEZ FERRER Constanti
1992
AND
+25.22
157.92
40
CABANAT Romain
1993
FRA
+25.89
161.60
41
VIALARET Valentin
1992
FRA
+25.96
161.99
42
VILADOMAT SAMARRA Marc
1993
AND
+27.67
171.39
43
RUIZ SANGRA Jordi
1992
AND
+30.45
186.68
44
DURRUTY Hugo
1993
FRA
+33.82
205.21
45
NAVARRO MARIN Marc
1993
AND
+34.62
209.61
46
CIERCO PALAU Alex
1993
AND
+35.17
212.63
47
COUCEIRO MATO Adria
1993
AND
+39.70
237.54
48
GARCIA COBOS Miquel
1993
AND
+41.70
248.54
Did not finish 2nd run
MAUREL Victor
1993
FRA
VERDIER Adrien
1993
FRA
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
HEINZ Leo
1993
FRA
PARENT Gael
1993
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Alvaro
1991
AND
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
VILLAMAYOR Joan
1992
ESP
BATLLE Alex
1992
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
MARTY Laurent
1968
FRA
DANEL Charles
1993
FRA
FONT Eduard
1991
ESP
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LLUELLES SANCHEZ Isaac
1992
AND
GARATE Ibon
1993
ESP
ABELLA Clement
1993
FRA
MEZAS Kim
1992
FRA
LEMANCEAU Quentin
1992
FRA
HUERTAS MARTINEZ Ferran
1993
AND
UGALDE Gorka
1993
ESP
ARNAUDUC Benjamin
1992
FRA
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
FERRER Arnau
1990
ESP
FERNANDEZ Guillem
1993
ESP
SARREMEJANE Nicolas
1990
FRA
VILARINO Inaki
1993
ESP
ORIOL Josep
1992
ESP
SAMPER David
1992
ESP
MORLOT Gautier
1990
FRA
MARTI Artur
1991
ESP
PUENTE Eduardo
1990
ESP
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run