official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FILL David
1980
ITA
2:35.38
32.63
2
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+0.71
36.56
3
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+0.86
37.39
4
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+1.80
42.59
5
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.03
43.87
6
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+2.13
44.42
7
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+2.82
48.24
8
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+2.93
48.85
9
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+3.12
49.90
10
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+3.25
50.62
11
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+3.42
51.56
12
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.51
52.06
13
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+3.52
52.11
14
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.61
52.61
15
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+3.84
53.88
16
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+3.93
54.38
17
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+3.95
54.49
18
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+4.03
54.94
19
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+4.66
58.42
20
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
+4.85
59.47
21
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+4.86
59.53
22
HOLDERJAN Aljosa
1986
SLO
+5.06
60.64
23
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+5.39
62.46
23
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+5.39
62.46
25
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
+5.40
62.52
26
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+5.80
64.73
27
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+5.88
65.17
27
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+5.88
65.17
29
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+5.92
65.40
30
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+5.93
65.45
31
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+5.96
65.62
32
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+6.12
66.50
33
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+6.59
69.10
34
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+6.75
69.99
35
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+6.87
70.65
36
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+6.92
70.93
37
CHATELARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+7.19
72.43
38
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+7.31
73.09
39
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+7.36
73.37
40
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
+7.68
75.14
41
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+7.71
75.30
42
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+7.76
75.58
43
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
+7.79
75.75
44
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+8.02
77.02
45
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
+8.03
77.07
46
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+8.26
78.35
47
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+8.57
80.06
48
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+8.78
81.23
49
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+8.96
82.22
50
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+9.30
84.10
51
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+9.36
84.44
52
NICOUD Gael
1987
FRA
+9.53
85.38
53
VINCE Geoffroy
1988
FRA
+9.82
86.98
54
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
+10.13
88.70
55
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
+10.33
89.80
56
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
+10.35
89.92
57
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
+10.48
90.63
58
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
+10.60
91.30
59
VIARD-GAUDIN Dimitri
1988
FRA
+10.71
91.91
60
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
+10.94
93.18
61
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+11.12
94.18
62
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+11.17
94.45
63
DURIEUX Sylvain
1988
FRA
+11.47
96.11
64
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
+11.50
96.28
65
MARTINIC Jorge
1986
CHI
+11.60
96.83
66
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+11.65
97.11
67
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+11.69
97.33
68
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+11.75
97.66
69
BORDET Jonathan
1988
FRA
+11.88
98.38
70
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+11.94
98.72
71
PUECH Ghislain
1988
FRA
+11.97
98.88
72
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
+12.14
99.82
73
RAMBALDINI Eddy
1987
FRA
+12.30
100.71
74
ALLEN Alexander
1988
FRA
+12.36
101.04
75
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+12.58
102.26
76
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+14.39
112.28
77
VIDAL Amaury
1988
FRA
+14.94
115.32
78
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
+15.61
119.03
79
PELLOUX Bertrand
FRA
+17.56
129.82
80
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
+18.11
132.87
81
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
+18.39
134.42
82
MERCIER Julien
1988
FRA
+18.84
136.91
83
ROSSET Alain
1979
FRA
+19.79
142.16
84
CHAUVET Paul
1986
FRA
+20.06
143.66
85
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+20.99
148.81
86
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+22.84
159.05
87
RAYSKI Patrick
1972
IRL
+24.10
166.02
88
SERRANO Gary
1988
FRA
+27.50
184.84
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HORTON Andre
1979
USA
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
PARK In-Youp
1981
KOR
WALCHER Michael
GER
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
GEORGES Romain
1987
FRA
MARTINEZ Juan Marcos
1987
ARG
LATORRE Thomas
1987
FRA
POIRIER Paul
1986
FRA
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
AGUIRRE Mario Rodrigo
1987
ARG
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
BERTHIEUX Alexis
1987
FRA
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
Did not start 1st run